Skip to content
Independent franchise research. Free for buyers. See our data and studiesHow this site is paid
Tracker

SBA Franchise Directory Tracker: Listed Brands, Removals and SBA Loans

Five SBA Directory files from January to September 2026, joined to every SBA 7(a) and 504 loan approved from FY2020 to June 30, 2026 by franchise code.
Updated Next update: Weekly with each new SBA Directory file; loan join after SBA's September 30, 2026 FOIA file (late October 2026)By the Editorial TeamData: CC BY 4.0
A federal office building entrance in early morning light, stone steps and columns, flags on poles moving in light wind, empty plaza, no people, no readable tex
Short answer

The SBA Franchise Directory file dated September 29, 2026 lists 2,401 brands with SBA franchise codes plus 1,024 entries without one. That is 68.0% fewer coded brands than on June 11, 2026, after SBA’s June 30, 2026 recertification deadline. 1,601 of the 2,401 had a 7(a) or 504 loan from FY2020 to June 30, 2026.

This tracker records public rules and their status. It is not legal advice; confirm requirements with the state regulator or an attorney before acting.

Change log

As of October 5, 2026
  • 2026-10-05: SBA’s Directory page still links the file effective September 29, 2026 (page last updated October 2, 2026). A fresh download is byte-identical to the copy taken October 3, so the week-on-week diff is zero additions and zero removals (SBA).
  • 2026-10-01: SOP 50 10 8.1 took effect. Its Directory rules match SOP 50 10 8 except that CDC closing counsel now certifies franchise documents for 504 loans (SOP 50 10 8.1, Information Notice 5000-880695).
  • 2026-09-29: current file: 2,401 coded brands, 241 codes added since July 24 and none removed; 161 returning codes had been dropped in July (SBA file).
  • 2026-07-24: first archived file after the deadline: 2,160 coded brands, 5,396 fewer codes than June 11; the addendum columns were dropped and a Recertified Date column added (archived SBA file).
  • 2026-06-30: re-certification deadline for brands listed as of May 2023, set by SBA’s December 23, 2025 lender email (SBA email). Same date: SBA FOIA loan files used here run through June 30, 2026 (SBA).
2,401Brands with an SBA franchise code on the September 29, 2026 Directory fileSBA Franchise Directory, file dated 2026-09-29
-68.0%Change in coded brands since June 11, 2026 (7,511)SBA Directory files, June 11 and September 29, 2026
66.7%Share of listed coded brands with a 7(a) or 504 loan, FY2020 to June 30, 2026SBA 7(a) and 504 FOIA, as of 2026-06-30, joined on franchise code
20.4%Share of FY2020+ franchise-coded 7(a) and 504 loans whose code is no longer listedSBA 7(a) and 504 FOIA, as of 2026-06-30; SBA Directory 2026-09-29

SBA franchise directory change log, 2018 to 2026

The SBA franchise directory has had four lives since 2018: created, suspended, reinstated, then cut back to the brands that signed SBA’s new certification. The cut is visible only by comparing files, because SBA posts one weekly file and keeps no archive.

  • 2018: SBA said the Directory listed 2,566 eligible brands by March 30, 2018 and was updated every other week.
  • March 31, 2022: the Directory PDF carried about 6,079 SBA franchise codes (archived SBA file).
  • May 11, 2023: a final rule took effect under which SBA would no longer publish the Directory; most of the 53 comments on that change opposed it (88 FR 21074).
  • April 21 to June 1, 2025: SBA announced SOP 50 10 8 and the Directory’s return; SOP 50 10 8 took effect June 1, 2025. Brands listed as of May 2023 had until July 31, 2025 to sign the new Franchisor Certification (Information Notice 5000-866746).
  • Deadline moved twice: to December 31, 2025 (NAGGL, July 24, 2025), then to June 30, 2026 (SBA email, December 23, 2025).
  • January to June 2026: the list grew from 7,247 to 7,511 coded brands while certifications rose from 1,220 to 1,735.
  • July 24, 2026: 2,160 coded brands remain, all marked certified.
  • September 29, 2026: 2,401 coded brands; 241 added since July 24.
  • October 1, 2026: SOP 50 10 8.1 takes effect with the same Directory rules.
Figure 1Brands with an SBA franchise code on the SBA Franchise Directory, United States, March 2022 to September 2026Unique SBA franchise identifier codes per Directory file (2022 count from PDF text, approximate)
02,0004,0006,0008,0006,079Mar 31, 20227,247Jan 16, 20267,436May 4, 20267,511Jun 11, 20262,160Jul 24, 20262,401Sep 29, 2026After June 30, 2026 recertification deadline
Source: SBA Franchise Directory files (2022 PDF and 2026 files via Internet Archive; Sep 29, 2026 from sba.gov). Download data (CSV)
Table 1Table 1. SBA Franchise Directory composition by weekly file, United States, January to September 2026
Directory file dateRowsBrands with SBA franchise codeCoded brands with certification flag (Y)Codes started on or after 2025-06-01Codes with start date 2017-10-01Coded brands with a lender noteEntries without a code
2026-01-168,2717,2471,2204152,1072,8541,024
2026-05-048,4607,4361,5106072,1073,0191,024
2026-06-118,5357,5111,7356842,1073,1461,024
2026-07-243,1842,1602,1607276691,3231,024
2026-09-293,4252,4012,4018077301,5161,024
Source: SBA Franchise Directory files dated 2026-01-16, 2026-05-04, 2026-06-11 and 2026-07-24 (Internet Archive captures) and 2026-09-29 (sba.gov); Franchise Consultants and Brokers analysis. License: CC BY 4.0, Franchise Consultants and Brokers, franchiseconsultantsandbrokers.com. Download CSV

What the SBA franchise directory lists on September 29, 2026

The current SBA franchise directory file holds 3,425 rows. 2,401 rows (70.1%) are brands with an SBA franchise identifier code, which SBA issues only when a brand meets the FTC definition of a franchise and its franchisor has signed the certification (SOP 50 10 8.1, SBA).

The other 1,024 rows have no code: 1,009 are marked as not meeting the FTC franchise definition (SBA lists such brands at their request so lenders can rely on the determination), 14 are marked E with notes limiting them to SBA disaster loans, and 1 is marked as meeting the FTC definition but carries no code (its note requires a second agreement). This uncoded list is identical in all five 2026 files we compared.

Every coded brand now shows the certification flag. 261 (10.9%) also carry a Recertified Date, a column that first appears in the July 24, 2026 file; 257 of them were on the June 11, 2026 list. SBA does not define the column on the file, so we report it as published.

1,516 coded brands (63.1%) carry a lender note. The most common subject is real estate that secures the SBA loan (1,213 brands), usually a rule that a lease rider, lease addendum or collateral assignment of lease may not be executed when the property secures the loan. Other classes: lien position or collateral (834), affiliation (323), management agreements (202) and purchase options or rights of first refusal (137).

Table 2Table 2. Lender notes on the SBA Franchise Directory by keyword class, United States, file dated 2026-09-29
Note type (keyword class)Coded brandsUncoded entriesAll entries
Any note1,516281,544
Real estate collateral1,21341,217
Lease or lease rider9743977
Management agreement review2020202
Lien position or collateral8348842
Affiliation3231324
Purchase option or right of first refusal1370137
Disaster loans only01414
Name change or brand history101
Eligible agreement type limited123
Other34640
Source: SBA Franchise Directory file dated 2026-09-29; keyword classes by Franchise Consultants and Brokers (a note can match several classes). License: CC BY 4.0, Franchise Consultants and Brokers, franchiseconsultantsandbrokers.com. Download CSV
Table 3SBA Franchise Directory event registry, 2018 to 2026: rules, deadlines and weekly files (checked 2026-10-05)
CompletedSupersededIn force
Last checked October 5, 2026. Checked weekly.
Event or ruleStatusWhat happenedDateEvidenceSource
SBA Franchise Directory (2018 launch)CompletedSBA lists brands it has reviewed as eligible; lenders rely on the list instead of reviewing franchise agreements.
SBA reported 2,566 eligible brands, updated every other week, no listing fee.
2018-03-30Primary (statute/regulator)Source
Directory file, March 31, 2022SupersededLast archived PDF before the suspension: about 6,079 SBA franchise codes.
1,398 of those codes are on the September 29, 2026 file.
2022-03-31Primary (statute/regulator)Source
Final rule 88 FR 21074SupersededSBA stops publishing the Directory when the affiliation rule takes effect.
Published April 10, 2023; 53 comments addressed the franchise change, 4 supported it as proposed.
2023-05-11Primary (statute/regulator)Source
Information Notice 5000-866746CompletedAnnounces SOP 50 10 8 and the Directory's return; brands listed as of May 2023 must sign the new Franchisor Certification by July 31, 2025.
Until then lenders use the addendum shown on the Directory.
2025-04-21Primary (statute/regulator)Source
SOP 50 10 8SupersededDirectory back in force: FTC-definition franchises must be listed for SBA financing.
Replaced by SOP 50 10 8.1 on October 1, 2026.
2025-06-01Primary (statute/regulator)Source
Re-certification deadline, first extensionSupersededDeadline moved from July 31, 2025 to December 31, 2025.
NAGGL report of SBA's notice to lenders.
2025-07-24Corroborated (reporting)Source
Re-certification deadline, second extensionCompletedDeadline moved to June 30, 2026; brands not certified by then to be removed.
SBA Office of Capital Access email to lenders (copy hosted by NAGGL).
2025-12-23Primary (statute/regulator)Source
Directory file, January 16, 2026Superseded7,247 coded brands; 1,220 with the certification flag.
Archived SBA file.
2026-01-16Primary (statute/regulator)Source
Directory file, June 11, 2026Superseded7,511 coded brands; 1,735 certified, 5,776 without the flag.
5,462 coded brands flagged addendum needed.
2026-06-11Primary (statute/regulator)Source
Re-certification deadlineCompletedBrands listed as of May 2023 that had not signed the new certification were to be removed.
Per SBA email of December 23, 2025.
2026-06-30Primary (statute/regulator)Source
Directory file, July 24, 2026Superseded2,160 coded brands, all certified; 5,396 codes gone and 45 added since June 11.
Addendum columns removed; Recertified Date column added.
2026-07-24Primary (statute/regulator)Source
Information Notice 5000-880695In forceIssues SOP 50 10 8.1, effective October 1, 2026.
Publication date; notice does not mention franchises.
2026-08-14Primary (statute/regulator)Source
Information Notice 5000-882227In forceTechnical updates to SOP 50 10 8.1.
Last updated date of SBA's page; no franchise changes found.
2026-09-25Primary (statute/regulator)Source
Directory file, September 29, 2026In force2,401 coded brands and 1,024 uncoded entries; 241 codes added since July 24, none removed.
161 returning codes; 261 with a Recertified Date.
2026-09-29Primary (statute/regulator)Source
SOP 50 10 8.1In forceFTC-definition franchises must be on the Directory; non-FTC brands listed on request; removal after 30 days' notice.
Change from SOP 50 10 8: CDC closing counsel certifies franchise documents for 504 loans.
2026-10-01Primary (statute/regulator)Source
Weekly checkIn forceSBA page still links the September 29, 2026 file; byte-identical to the October 3 download.
Page last updated October 2, 2026. Next check: week of October 12, 2026.
2026-10-05Primary (statute/regulator)Source

The June 30, 2026 recertification removal

Between the June 11 and July 24, 2026 files, 5,396 codes left the SBA franchise directory and 45 were added. The timing and the flags point to the certification deadline: on June 11, 5,776 coded brands (76.9%) had no certification flag, and 5,232 of the 5,235 codes gone by September 29 were in that group. 5,233 of the 5,235 dropped codes date from before the June 2025 reinstatement.

We cannot see the exact removal date, because the weekly files between June 11 and July 24 were not archived. SBA’s December 2025 email said a brand whose franchisor had not executed the certification by June 30, 2026 would be removed (SBA). SBA’s SOP separately provides for removal with 30 days’ notice for cause (SOP 50 10 8.1); nothing in the files says which route applied to any brand.

Some removals were reversed. 161 codes dropped in July were back on the September 29 file (3.0% of removals). A brand that is missing today can return once its franchisor signs.

Name changes explain little. Only 29 dropped codes match a current brand with an identical name under a new code. Renamed brands would not match on name, so this is a lower bound.

Table 4Table 3. Codes added and removed between SBA Franchise Directory files, United States, 2026
From fileTo fileCoded brands (from)Coded brands (to)Codes addedCodes removedCodes in bothUncoded entries addedUncoded entries removed
2026-01-162026-05-047,2477,43619347,24300
2026-05-042026-06-117,4367,5117947,43200
2026-06-112026-07-247,5112,160455,3962,11500
2026-07-242026-09-292,1602,40124102,16000
2026-01-162026-09-297,2472,4013965,2422,00500
2026-06-112026-09-297,5112,4011255,2352,27600
Source: SBA Franchise Directory files dated 2026-01-16, 2026-05-04, 2026-06-11 and 2026-07-24 (Internet Archive captures) and 2026-09-29 (sba.gov); Franchise Consultants and Brokers analysis. License: CC BY 4.0, Franchise Consultants and Brokers, franchiseconsultantsandbrokers.com. Download CSV
SBA posts one weekly Directory file and keeps no public archive; this tracker keeps the comparison.
SBA posts one weekly Directory file and keeps no public archive; this tracker keeps the comparison.

Which SBA franchise directory brands have received SBA loans

We joined each listed code to SBA’s 7(a) and 504 FOIA loan files (FY2020 to June 30, 2026) on the franchise code field alone; borrower names are never used. 1,601 of 2,401 listed coded brands (66.7%) have at least one loan: 1,573 through 7(a), 489 through 504, 461 through both. Among financed brands the median is 9 loans; 80 brands have 100 or more.

The split follows code age. Brands coded before the June 2025 reinstatement and still listed have loans in 86.3% of cases. Brands coded since then have loans in 28.0% of cases, and in 54.0% of cases for brands added June to December 2025, which had six months or more to close a loan before the FOIA cutoff.

96 brands were coded after June 30, 2026, so they cannot appear in the current FOIA files. Lender coding is also imperfect: our SBA FOIA analysis of the suspension period is in the SBA franchise loans study, which this tracker does not repeat.

Figure 2Listed SBA Franchise Directory brands with and without an SBA 7(a) or 504 loan, by code start year, United States, FY2020 to June 30, 2026
With a loanNo loan0200400600800201569020172552018932019992020722021962022202321117520254322026
Source: SBA Franchise Directory (2026-09-29) joined to SBA 7(a) and 504 FOIA (as of 2026-06-30). Download data (CSV)
Figure 3Brands added to the SBA Franchise Directory since reinstatement, by code start month, with and without an SBA loan, United States, June 2025 to September 2026
With a 7(a) or 504 loanNo loan yet0306090120202025-0640242025-0759472025-0822362025-0914142025-1120222025-1222932026-01252026-02522026-0310642026-04352026-05672026-06162026-07382026-08422026-09
Source: SBA Franchise Directory (2026-09-29) joined to SBA 7(a) and 504 FOIA (as of 2026-06-30). Download data (CSV)
Table 5Table 4. Brands coded since the Directory's June 2025 reinstatement, by code start month, and their SBA 7(a) and 504 loans, United States
Code start monthCoded brands added (still listed Sep 29, 2026)With any 7(a) or 504 loan FY2020 to Jun 30, 2026Without a loanWith a loan on or after the code start dateLoans (7(a) + 504)Start date within FOIA window (to Jun 30, 2026)
2025-06262062083Yes
2025-0764402440147Yes
2025-08106594757161Yes
2025-095822362246Yes
2025-112814141425Yes
2025-124220222029Yes
2026-0111522932233Yes
2026-0230525510Yes
2026-0360852813Yes
2026-047410641012Yes
2026-053943545Yes
2026-066926722Yes
2026-071601600No
2026-083803800No
2026-094204200No
Source: SBA 7(a) and 504 FOIA loan files (as of 2026-06-30) joined on franchise code to the SBA Franchise Directory file of 2026-09-29; Franchise Consultants and Brokers analysis. License: CC BY 4.0, Franchise Consultants and Brokers, franchiseconsultantsandbrokers.com. Download CSV

Listed brands with no SBA loan since FY2020

800 listed coded brands (33.3%) have no SBA 7(a) or 504 loan from FY2020 to June 30, 2026. Most were coded in 2025 or 2026, so absence of a loan is often a matter of time.

We cannot assign sectors to these brands: SBA’s Directory has no industry field, and an industry code (NAICS) exists only on loans. For financed brands, the most common NAICS of their loans places 458 in food services and drinking places and 180 in retail trade.

SBA franchise loans under codes no longer on the Directory

20.4% of franchise-coded 7(a) and 504 loans approved FY2020 to June 30, 2026 carry a code that is not on the current SBA franchise directory: 10,390 loans and $8.79 billion across 2,217 codes. For 7(a) alone the share is 19.4%; for 504, 30.7%.

Almost all of it is recent. Codes listed on June 11, 2026 and gone by September 29 account for 19.6 percentage points. Codes absent from all five 2026 files account for 0.7 points (70 codes), which is where removals before 2026 would sit.

Looking only at loans approved after the Directory returned (June 1, 2025 to June 30, 2026), 11.7% of franchise-coded loans (1,055) used codes that are no longer listed. 1,043 of them carry codes that were still on the June 11, 2026 file. Under the SOP, the Directory check happens before a lender submits or approves an application (SOP 50 10 8.1).

Figure 4FY2020 to June 30, 2026 franchise-coded SBA 7(a) and 504 loans by the code's status on the SBA Franchise Directory, United States
Listed Jan 16, 2026, gone by Jun 11, 20260.1%Listed Jun 11, 2026, not listed Sep 29, 202619.6%Not in any 2026 Directory file reviewed0.7%On the Sep 29, 2026 Directory79.6%
Source: SBA 7(a) and 504 FOIA (as of 2026-06-30); SBA Franchise Directory files 2026. Download data (CSV)
Table 6Table 5. Franchise-coded SBA 7(a) and 504 loans by the code's Directory status, United States, FY2020 to June 30, 2026 and since June 1, 2025
PeriodDirectory status of the loan's franchise codeDistinct codesLoans (7(a) + 504)Share of franchise-coded loans (%)Approved amount ($M)Share of franchise-coded dollars (%)
FY2020 to Jun 30, 2026Listed Jan 16, 2026, gone by Jun 11, 20264350.19.60
FY2020 to Jun 30, 2026Listed Jun 11, 2026, not listed Sep 29, 20262,1439,99919.68,537.419.6
FY2020 to Jun 30, 2026Not in any 2026 Directory file reviewed703560.7238.70.5
FY2020 to Jun 30, 2026On the Sep 29, 2026 Directory1,60140,65379.634,879.179.9
Since reinstatement (Jun 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2026)Listed Jan 16, 2026, gone by Jun 11, 2026480.140
Since reinstatement (Jun 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2026)Listed Jun 11, 2026, not listed Sep 29, 20265101,04311.61,065.612.5
Since reinstatement (Jun 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2026)Not in any 2026 Directory file reviewed4403.50
Since reinstatement (Jun 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2026)On the Sep 29, 2026 Directory1,2307,93788.37,434.387.4
Source: SBA 7(a) and 504 FOIA loan files (as of 2026-06-30) joined on franchise code to the SBA Franchise Directory file of 2026-09-29; Franchise Consultants and Brokers analysis. License: CC BY 4.0, Franchise Consultants and Brokers, franchiseconsultantsandbrokers.com. Download CSV

Original analysis: how we calculated it

Directory composition, September 29, 2026

Formula
coded / rows; notes / coded; new codes / coded
Inputs
F46, F45, F50, F48, D01
Result
70.1% coded; 63.1% of coded brands have a lender note; 33.6% coded since June 1, 2025
Limitations
Note classes are keyword-based; SBA does not define the Recertified Date column.

Recertification removal

Formula
(coded Sep 29 - coded Jun 11) / coded Jun 11; gone with blank flag / gone
Inputs
F34, F46, F65, D02, D05
Result
-68.0% coded brands; 99.9% of dropped codes lacked the flag on June 11
Limitations
Exact removal dates are not observable between archived files.

Additions since reinstatement that have SBA loans

Formula
additions with any 7(a) or 504 loan / additions
Inputs
F88, F90, F89, D14, D16
Result
28.0% of all 807 additions; 54.0% of June to December 2025 additions
Limitations
FOIA ends June 30, 2026; recent additions had little time to close loans.

Listed brands never financed since FY2020

Formula
listed coded brands with zero 7(a) and 504 loans / listed coded brands
Inputs
F84, F46, D12
Result
800 brands (33.3%); sector not inferable without loans
Limitations
Lender coding gaps can hide franchise loans; no industry field on the Directory.

Loans under codes no longer listed

Formula
franchise-coded loans with code not on Sep 29 file / franchise-coded loans
Inputs
F125, F83, F126, D17, D18, D21
Result
20.4% of loans (7(a) only 19.4%); exact-name re-coding explains 2.0% of them
Limitations
Removal can reflect non-recertification, re-coding or renaming; re-coding check is a lower bound.

Snapshot diff, current file vs the September 29 copy already held

Formula
set difference of codes; SHA-256 of files
Inputs
F60, F59, F61, D06
Result
0 additions and 0 removals (identical file); vs July 24: 241 added, 0 removed, 161 re-listed
Limitations
SBA posted no newer file as of October 5, 2026.

All brands on the SBA franchise directory, with SBA loan counts

The table lists all 2,401 coded brands on the September 29, 2026 SBA franchise directory file with their code, code start date, recertified date if any, whether SBA attached a lender note, and counts of 7(a) and 504 loans approved FY2020 to June 30, 2026. Loan counts are neutral records of SBA approvals, not performance data. Sort any column or download the CSV.

Table 7Table 6. Coded brands on the SBA Franchise Directory (file dated 2026-09-29) with SBA 7(a) and 504 loan counts, United States, FY2020 to June 30, 2026
Brand (as listed)SBA franchise codeCode start dateRecertified dateLender note7(a) loans FY2020 to Jun 30, 2026504 loans FY2020 to Jun 30, 2026Latest approval in FOIA
&PizzaS848501/02/2026Yes00
(ERS) Electronic Restoration ServicesS054810/01/2017Yes702021-07-29
/impact/ Group FitnessS859802/16/2026Yes00
1-800 PackoutsS202210/01/2017No2212025-05-19
1-800 Water DamageS000210/01/2017No1902025-03-11
1-800-BOARDUP – Local Service Partner AgreementS534304/28/202007/14/2026No122022-08-30
1-800-Flowers.comS000410/01/2017Yes412025-05-14
1-800-GOT-JUNK?S000510/01/2017Yes762026-04-04
1-800-JUNKPROS349309/10/2018Yes602022-04-11
1-800-PLUMBER + AIRS365111/06/2018Yes2802026-04-20
1-800-Radiator & A/CS000710/01/2017Yes1122026-05-04
1-800-STRIPERS523604/18/2020No3902026-05-12
1-Tom-PlumberS611611/23/2020No1802026-02-13
100% ChiropracticS309905/15/2018Yes3612026-03-09
101 ChickenS812305/30/2025Yes00
101 MobilityS001010/01/2017No1102026-03-27
16 HandlesS001210/01/2017No802026-05-18
1Heart Caregiver ServicesS457410/01/2019No102025-05-29
2 Guys And A PieS841111/19/2025Yes00
2 Pees In A PotS848701/02/2026Yes00
2KnuckleSports MMA & FitnessS874804/30/2026Yes102026-06-08
2nd FamilyS658605/11/2021Yes502026-04-13
3 Pepper BurritoS709101/20/2022No00
30 Minute HitS275003/09/2018Yes902024-02-24
360 PaintingS209510/01/2017No7602026-03-10
360Fuel Supplier Marketplace – Retailer Platform AgreementS889508/11/2026Yes00
3Natives Acai CafeS334207/31/2018Yes1102026-04-19
4Ever YoungS414704/30/2019Yes5602026-04-27
4EverchargeS850001/02/2026Yes00
5 Star NutritionS856601/16/2026No00
7 BREWS684409/16/2021Yes2732026-04-09
76 FENCES833709/10/2025Yes202026-05-04
7Spice Cajun SeafoodS843712/19/2025Yes102026-03-27
911 Driving SchoolS002310/01/2017Yes502026-01-08
911 RestorationS247101/30/201808/17/2026Yes3602026-06-30
9ROUND; 9round kickboxingS002410/01/2017Yes2102025-11-13
A + Transmission SpecialistsS492203/03/2020No602025-11-20
A Better Solution In Home Care/Caring Solutions in Home CareS436207/08/2019Yes1602026-06-24
A Mother's Touch MoversS345609/05/2018Yes00
A Place At HomeS315405/29/2018No1502026-06-19
a Registry Collection Hotel / Registry Collection HotelsS251101/30/2018Yes00
A&WS002910/01/2017Yes1222025-02-19
AAMCO Transmissions and Total Car CareS003210/01/2017Yes9052026-06-23
Abel's BagelsS863503/05/2026Yes00
ABRA Franchisor SPV LLC / ABRA Auto Body and Glass RepairS478401/07/2020Yes132022-06-09
AC Hotels by MarriottS003310/01/2017Yes00
Acai BrasilS821907/29/2025Yes00
ACASA Senior CareS534004/28/202009/21/2026Yes00
Access Garage Doors & MoreS597909/24/2020Yes402025-03-12
Ace Handyman ServicesS522604/18/2020No10102026-01-28
Ace HardwareS006710/01/2017No316582026-06-26
Ace Pickleball ClubS795103/23/2023No1602025-12-19
ActiKareS233401/01/201808/04/2026No1002025-12-18
Action ExteriorsS825608/15/2025No402026-02-04
AdvantaCleanS007310/01/2017No1712025-03-31
Adventures in MusicS869304/03/2026Yes00
Affordable Suites of AmericaS678208/19/2021Yes00
Agri Spray Drones – Exclusive Dealer AgreementS875604/30/2026Yes00
AIM Mail (Retail Center)S003710/01/2017No302024-03-02
Aire ServS008010/01/2017No9522026-06-08
Aire-MasterS450509/04/2019Yes402025-03-04
Alexis LaurenS889308/04/2026Yes00
AlignLifeS008410/01/2017No802024-11-12
All American Pet ResortsS008710/01/2017Yes302025-04-03
ALL DOGS UNLEASHEDS711802/10/2022Yes102025-01-24
All DryS459210/08/2019Yes6502024-10-24
All Tune Total Care / All Tune and LubeS008810/01/2017Yes312025-04-01
AllegraS009110/01/2017No2112026-06-08
Alliance Energy, LLC (Citgo) Dealer Sales AgreementS824308/15/2025Yes102025-08-25
Alloy Personal TraningS482602/04/2020Yes11302026-06-24
Aloft HotelsS252301/30/2018Yes00
Alpha Fit ClubS498903/31/2020No802026-06-10
AlphaGraphicsS009410/01/2017Yes5282026-06-08
Alset AutoS727804/06/2022No102023-07-26
AlsiesS832408/29/2025No302026-02-12
Alterations ExpressS873904/23/2026Yes00
Altered States WellnessS818207/15/2025Yes00
Altitude Trampoline ParkS009610/01/2017No2402026-05-27
Always Best Care ServicesS009710/01/2017Yes3202026-06-17
Always Ice Cream CompanyS852401/16/2026Yes00
Always Responsive Home CareS894709/21/2026Yes00
Amazing AthletesS010010/01/2017No202024-05-07
AMERICA'S BEST INNS & SUITESS004210/01/201707/22/2026Yes1622024-11-01
America's Incredible Pizza Company; Incredible Buffet & Fun Center; Incredible Food & Fun; IPC Family EntertainmentS004410/01/201709/09/2026Yes00
America's Swimming Pool Co.S005510/01/2017No2802026-06-02
American DeliS010610/01/2017Yes3302026-06-30
American Family CareS010710/01/2017Yes11522026-06-30
American RoundsS822107/29/2025No202025-12-04
Americas Best Value InnS011210/01/201707/22/2026Yes6452026-04-25
AmericInn by WyndhamS010410/01/2017Yes18162026-04-01
AmeriVu Inn & Suites – Hotel Services AgreementS339808/14/201809/29/2026Yes202023-11-24
Anchor BarS011610/01/201708/04/2026No1202026-01-27
Anderson Longevity ClinicS879205/15/2026Yes00
Angry ChickzS894309/21/2026Yes00
Angus Valley MontessoriS871204/03/2026Yes00
Another Broken EggS012010/01/2017Yes1622026-05-14
Another NineS830208/29/2025Yes00
Anu SushiS797504/05/2023No302026-03-17
Any LabTest NowS012110/01/2017No2602026-03-31
Anytime FitnessS012210/01/2017No322192026-06-25
Apartment Collection by HiltonS869004/03/2026Yes00
Apartments by Marriott BonvoyS867603/27/2026Yes00
Apex Leadership CoS880406/11/2026No00
Apocalypse Coffee RoastersS858201/29/2026Yes00
AppellS878305/15/2026No00
Apple SpiceS264802/21/2018Yes812025-12-19
Applebee's Neighborhood Grill & BarS477712/31/2019Yes012022-02-18
Apricot LaneS012610/01/2017Yes4702025-08-22
Aqua-Tots Swim SchoolsS012810/01/2017Yes2302026-01-29
AR WorkshopS296704/16/2018Yes1302025-08-22
Arby'sS013010/01/2017No20132025-12-10
Archadeck Outdoor LivingS013110/01/2017No1602026-06-30
Arco (BP) Contract Dealer Gasoline AgreementS210310/01/2017Yes1622026-06-26
ARCpoint LabsS005210/01/2017No2502025-04-07
Arctic ElevationS885306/22/2026Yes00
Area 2 FarmsS895509/21/2026Yes00
Area 51 CupcakeryS840911/19/2025Yes102025-12-23
Array Skin TherapyS743506/23/202208/11/2026Yes202026-03-30
Art of DrawersS821007/29/2025No802026-04-19
Arthur Murray Dance StudiosS013710/01/2017No1252026-06-24
Arwa CoffeeS836909/12/2025No402026-02-24
Ascend CollectionS013810/01/2017Yes1382025-12-11
Aspen Leaf Frozen YogurtS013910/01/2017No00
Assisted Living LocatorsS014110/01/2017No2002026-04-21
Assisting Hands Home CareS014210/01/2017No2612026-06-05
ATA International – License AgreementS565807/02/2020No00
ATAXS005810/01/2017No602025-02-24
Athletic RepublicS014410/01/2017No1112026-01-14
Atomic WingsS475612/17/2019Yes1102026-04-28
Atwell SuitesS506304/07/2020Yes012026-01-16
AtWorkS002610/01/2017Yes1202026-01-29
AumbioS807305/27/2025No00
Auntie Anne'sS014810/01/2017No4502026-06-12
Aurelio's PizzaS014910/01/201708/11/2026Yes312024-01-10
Aussie Pet MobileS015010/01/2017Yes5512026-05-27
Auto-Lab Complete Car Care CentersS015210/01/2017No302026-03-09
Autograph CollectionS233701/01/2018Yes00
AVFuel Corporation – Fixed Base Operator Aviation Fuel Supply AgreementS473312/05/2019Yes012019-12-18
avid HotelsS265202/21/2018Yes8122026-06-25
Azal CoffeeS847901/02/2026Yes00
AztecaS849501/02/2026Yes00
B.O.R. RestorationS327407/03/2018No2602026-01-25
Baba's ChickenS894809/21/2026Yes00
Bach to RockS018110/01/2017No802026-02-17
Bad Ass Coffee of HawaiiS018210/01/2017No1002026-01-16
Bad Bakers Licensing AgreementS648904/09/202109/21/2026No302025-09-30
Bagel BossS651004/19/2021Yes102024-05-29
Bagel Dock ExpressS835209/10/2025Yes202026-02-27
Bahama Buck's Original Shaved Ice CompanyS018310/01/2017No4232026-06-22
Baja FreshS018410/01/2017No102020-09-23
Baked BouquetS846812/19/2025Yes102026-03-11
Balance Pan-Asian GrilleS779212/22/2022No00
Balanced Bodies Anit-Aging ClinicS886206/22/2026Yes00
Balanced FoodsS650804/19/2021No00
BambuS018510/01/2017No902026-02-24
Bang CookiesS819307/15/2025Yes102026-01-30
Baqba Mexican GrillS858801/29/2026Yes00
Bar LouieS211210/01/2017No302020-10-02
Bar-B-CleanS335707/31/2018No1402026-02-04
BarberitosS018810/01/201707/22/2026Yes302026-04-14
Bare&SolS886006/22/2026Yes00
Bark & ManeS892208/20/2026Yes00
BarkSudsS775311/17/2022No802026-02-17
barre3S242801/17/2018Yes2502025-11-20
Barry BagelsS019310/01/2017No502025-08-05
Basecamp FitnessS594509/16/2020Yes1502026-01-16
BASH BoxingS668007/01/2021Yes00
Baskin-RobbinsS019510/01/2017Yes7012026-06-23
Bath FitterS413304/22/2019No152024-11-22
Bath Tune UpS695010/28/2021Yes1102025-09-12
Batter Up PancakesS865203/05/2026Yes102026-06-16
Batteries PlusS019610/01/2017Yes7402026-04-17
Battery GuyzS885906/22/2026Yes00
Baymont by Wyndham / Baymont Inn & SuitesS019710/01/2017Yes128152026-06-30
Bazooka Charlie's Barber Co.S866803/27/2026Yes00
bb.q ChickenS255802/14/2018Yes4602026-05-20
BBQ + Rice Korean Rice BowlS852201/16/2026Yes102026-02-10
Be Happy Pie CompanyS839211/19/2025Yes00
Beachside DinerS860602/16/2026Yes00
Beans & Brews Coffee HouseS019910/01/2017No1502026-06-01
Beauty BungalowsS743906/23/2022No312026-02-10
Bee Healty CafeS708801/20/2022Yes202022-10-12
Bee Hive HomesS020210/01/201708/04/2026Yes32182026-05-04
Beef 'O' Brady'sS020310/01/2017Yes922026-05-14
Beef Jerky ExperienceS020410/01/201709/09/2026Yes00
beem Light SaunaS725503/31/2022No5302026-01-30
Beheld Beauty CollectiveS840311/19/2025No00
Beignet SpotS822708/11/2025Yes00
Beignets & Brew CafeS827608/28/2025Yes502026-04-08
Bella & Lola GroomingS860102/16/2026Yes00
Bellagios PizzaS212310/01/201708/04/2026Yes402024-07-24
Ben & Jerry'sS020610/01/2017No2202026-03-27
Ben's Brick Oven PizzaS862102/16/2026Yes00
Ben's Soft PretzelsS212410/01/2017No502026-01-29
Benedict'sS832608/29/2025Yes00
BenedictsS840411/19/2025Yes00
Benito's PizzaS846212/19/2025Yes00
Benjamin Franklin PlumbingS020710/01/2017No4302026-06-17
Bennett's Oil Co. (Marathon) Supply AgreementS887607/14/2026Yes00
Benny's PizzaS550605/22/2020Yes00
Berens Frozen CustardS880506/11/2026Yes00
BerryBoxS884406/22/2026Yes00
Best Western – Best Western Plus – Best Western Premier- Executive Residency by Best Western- @Home by Best Western – GLo – Aiden – Membership AgreementS212510/01/2017Yes233862026-06-29
Better Homes and Gardens Real EstateS309605/15/2018No362025-11-18
Beyond Juicery + EateryS843312/19/2025Yes102026-02-24
BFT, Body Fit TrainingS688609/30/2021Yes3202026-01-30
BGR The Burger Joint (Burgers Grilled Right)S016710/01/2017No202023-06-28
Big Air ; Big Air Trampoline ParkS250301/30/2018Yes2002026-05-11
Big Blue Swim SchoolS356110/10/2018Yes2912026-04-21
Big Frog Custom T-Shirts & MoreS021510/01/2017No1802026-06-11
Big Kahuna's PizzaS884806/22/2026Yes00
Big O Tires – Business Format Franchise / Product Distribution FranchiseS021610/01/2017Yes67162026-06-26
Big Pie in the Sky PizzeriaS866503/27/2026Yes00
Big Star Group, LLC (Valero) Fuel Supply ContractS891808/20/2026Yes00
Big Whiskey's American Restaurant & BarS021710/01/2017No412025-01-15
BigFoot ForestryS798404/13/202309/09/2026No00
Biggby CoffeeS021810/01/2017No19452026-06-22
Bikini Beans CoffeeS871504/03/2026Yes00
Billy's Downtown DinerS851701/02/2026Yes00
Bin BlastersS839611/19/2025No102025-12-02
Bin There…Dump ThatS021910/01/2017No3812026-05-22
Bio-OneS261702/21/2018No6402026-06-24
BirdcallS868704/03/2026Yes00
Birdie's Golf LoungeS842912/19/2025Yes202026-05-05
BirdieBay GolfS895009/21/2026Yes00
Biscuit BellyS666806/17/202107/14/2026Yes00
BishopsS241301/08/2018Yes202025-11-14
Black Bear DinerS022210/01/2017No302024-08-15
Black Optix TintS862302/16/2026Yes00
Black Rifle Coffee CompanyS561906/23/2020No202022-01-24
Black Sheep CoffeeS818907/15/2025Yes102025-09-24
Blarney Castle Oil Co. (BP/Amoco, Citgo, Marathon, Mobi, Shell and Sunoco) Petroleum Supply AgreementS463510/22/201907/14/2026Yes612026-06-22
Blaze PizzaS022510/01/2017No1722026-04-07
Blazin Chicken & Gyro – License AgreementS877405/08/2026No102026-06-05
BlimpieS022610/01/2017No102026-03-20
Blingle!S712702/23/2022Yes6002024-09-25
Bliss Home MarketS808205/27/2025No102026-01-29
Blo Blow Dry BarS022710/01/2017No3402026-05-04
Bloomin' BlindsS319206/05/2018No2802025-03-13
Blossom BowlsS835109/10/2025Yes102025-09-26
Blue Coast BurritoS017210/01/2017No00
Blue Kangaroo PackoutzS746007/07/2022No3402026-03-10
Blue Moon Estate SalesS484902/11/2020No1002024-02-09
BlueFrog Plumbing + DrainS267302/13/2018No1102025-12-10
BlueSage Longevity LabsS890208/11/2026Yes00
BMW Motorrad Dealer AgreementS893209/09/2026Yes00
BNIS270402/28/2018No402020-09-18
Boarders Inn & Suites by CobblestoneS605810/28/2020Yes122025-04-21
Boba CucueS816307/07/2025Yes102025-08-19
Boba NationS837209/12/2025Yes00
Bobbles & LaceS740805/26/202208/11/2026Yes602026-04-22
Bobby’s Burgers by Bobby Flay/Bobby’s BurgersS808105/27/2025No00
Bobcat- Dealer Sales AgreementS887207/10/2026No00
BoConcept- License AgreementS022910/01/2017No012026-02-26
BodenvyS761509/01/2022No702026-05-28
Body Alive FitnessS873004/16/2026Yes00
Bodybar PilatesS200610/01/2017No9002026-06-10
BodyROKS338408/07/2018No902026-06-18
Bojangles, Bojangles’ Famous Chicken ‘n Biscuits®”, and “Bojangles’ ExpressS023310/01/2017Yes1042026-05-26
BonchonS023510/01/201707/14/2026Yes3402026-01-29
Bonita BowlsS794203/16/2023No00
Boomarang DinerS535904/29/2020No00
Boost Home HealthcareS682709/09/2021Yes202025-09-18
BooXkeepingS564006/30/2020No302026-01-14
Bora Bora Smoothie CafeS878005/15/2026Yes00
Border MagicS276103/22/2018Yes702024-12-04
Bosch Auto Service ShopS816607/07/2025Yes00
BOSS BagelsS846612/19/2025No102026-01-16
Boston's The Gourmet Pizza Restaurant & Sports BarS024010/01/2017Yes512025-08-27
Boulder DesignS024210/01/2017Yes602025-03-05
Bowen Oil Company (BP Amoco) Fuel Supply AgreementS885406/22/2026Yes00
Bowie BarkerS813806/27/2025Yes202026-05-28
Bowl Boss AcaiS629302/05/2021Yes00
Bowled Healthy Food CompanyS809505/30/2025Yes00
Box of CubansS864003/05/2026Yes00
Boyett Petroleum – (76 Brand) Branded License AgreementS302204/24/2018Yes1442026-03-09
Boyett Petroleum – (Arco) Branded License AgreementS298304/24/2018Yes00
Boyett Petroleum – (Beacon) Branded License AgreementS865403/05/2026Yes00
Boyett Petroleum – (Chevron) Branded License AgreementS302604/24/2018Yes00
Boyett Petroleum – (Conoco) Branded License AgreementS862703/05/2026Yes00
Boyett Petroleum – (Exxon-Mobil) Branded License AgreementS862903/05/2026Yes00
Boyett Petroleum – (Gulf) Branded License AgreementS863203/05/2026Yes00
Boyett Petroleum – (Marathon) Branded License AgreementS863303/05/2026Yes00
Boyett Petroleum – (Mobil) Branded License AgreementS302404/24/2018Yes102019-11-05
Boyett Petroleum – (Phillips 66) Branded License AgreementS862603/05/2026Yes00
Boyett Petroleum – (Shell) Branded License AgreementS302504/24/2018Yes102025-12-11
Boyett Petroleum – (Sinclair) Branded License AgreementS863103/05/2026Yes102026-03-24
Boyett Petroleum – (Spirit) Branded License AgreementS862803/05/2026Yes00
Boyett Petroleum – (Sunoco) Branded License AgreementS863003/05/2026Yes00
Boyett Petroleum – (Valero) Branded License AgreementS302304/24/2018Yes702026-03-31
Boyett Petroleum – Kwik Serve Brand License & Supply AgreementS302104/24/2018Yes912026-01-27
Brad Hall & Associates (76) Fuel Supply AgreementS645703/31/2021Yes512025-12-18
Brad Hall & Associates (Chevron) Fuel Supply AgreementS275303/09/2018Yes502026-04-16
Brad Hall & Associates (Citgo) Fuel Supply AgreementS719203/10/2022Yes00
Brad Hall & Associates (Conoco) Fuel Supply AgreementS459410/08/2019Yes112022-09-23
Brad Hall & Associates (Exxon) Fuel Supply AgreementS459310/08/2019Yes412026-02-28
Brad Hall & Associates (Gulf) Fuel Supply AgreementS719403/10/2022Yes102022-08-18
Brad Hall & Associates (Marathon) Fuel Supply AgreementS700812/16/2021Yes202026-04-17
Brad Hall & Associates (Mobil) Fuel Supply AgreementS718803/10/2022Yes00
Brad Hall & Associates (Phillips 66) Fuel Supply AgreementS409604/09/2019Yes422023-11-17
Brad Hall & Associates (Shell) Fuel Supply AgreementS647904/08/2021Yes212026-06-30
Brad Hall & Associates (Sinclair) Fuel Supply AgreementS719003/10/2022Yes00
Brad Hall & Associates (Sunoco) Fuel Supply AgreementS719303/10/2022Yes102022-06-17
Brad Hall & Associates (Tesoro) Fuel Supply AgreementS719103/10/2022Yes00
Brad Hall & Associates (Texaco) Fuel Supply AgreementS714703/03/2022Yes402022-10-27
Brad Hall & Associates (Unbranded) Fuel Supply AgreementS768310/20/2022Yes102025-07-24
Brad Hall & Associates (Valero) Fuel Supply AgreementS718903/10/2022Yes102024-05-23
Brain BalanceS024710/01/2017Yes1012026-05-15
Brango Background Checks Software SolutionsS789802/23/2023No1002026-01-12
Bread and VineS817907/15/2025Yes102025-07-23
Bread ZeppelinS832909/10/2025Yes00
BreadHausS829008/28/2025Yes00
BreadlessS843412/19/2025Yes00
BreadsmithS024810/01/201708/11/2026Yes502026-06-25
Break CoffeeS871904/03/2026No102026-04-24
Breezemed Urgent CareS810705/30/2025Yes00
Bricks & MinifigsS025110/01/2017Yes11802026-06-26
Bright BrothersS832208/29/2025No102026-01-30
BrightStar CareS025310/01/2017No8922026-06-18
British Swim SchoolS025610/01/2017No5902026-06-25
Broken Yolk CafeS025910/01/2017Yes522026-06-29
Brome Modern EateryS875504/30/2026Yes00
Brooker's Founding Flavors Ice CreamS809705/30/2025Yes702026-06-29
Brooklyn Robot FoundryS855501/16/2026Yes102026-06-25
Brown Oil Distributors, LLC (Marathon) Complete Contract of Sale (Branded)S439907/16/2019Yes00
Brown Oil Distributors, LLC (Valero) Complete Contract of Sale (Branded)S625801/31/2021Yes102022-08-10
Bruegger's BagelsS026110/01/2017No00
Bruster's Real Ice CreamS026310/01/2017No8492026-03-31
btone FITNESSS359010/16/2018Yes1712026-06-01
Bubbakoo's BurritosS324806/26/2018No2702026-05-14
Bubble BinzS876605/08/2026No00
Buccos RoofingS879305/15/2026No00
Buddy's Home FurnishingsS026510/01/2017Yes802024-12-18
Budget BlindsS026610/01/2017No21082026-06-17
Budgetel Inn & Suites – Hotel Services AgreementS896009/29/2026Yes00
Buffalo Wild Wings GOS840611/19/2025Yes802026-06-24
Buffalo Wild Wings Sports BarS026910/01/2017Yes2512026-03-23
Buffalo's CafeS376912/11/2018Yes012025-11-19
Building Kidz SchoolS027110/01/2017No1432026-02-27
Built Custom BurgersS267102/21/2018Yes00
Bumble Bee BlindsS780701/05/2023Yes3902026-06-26
BUMBLE ROOFINGS811405/30/2025No502026-03-10
Bumgarner Oil Company, Inc – Sales Agreement (Exxon)S847212/19/2025Yes00
Bumpers "America's Favorite Food"S870204/03/2026Yes00
BundaS767510/20/202208/04/2026Yes702024-06-13
Buona BeefS872904/16/2026Yes00
Burger KingS027510/01/2017No5132026-05-22
BurgerFiS027610/01/2017No702022-03-21
Burn Boot Camp FitnessS027810/01/2017Yes10022026-04-29
Burrito Bar / Barrio Burrito BarS696211/04/2021Yes502026-03-18
Burrito ShakS383502/05/201907/14/2026Yes202023-03-20
Busy Bee JumpersS819407/15/2025Yes00
Butter Pecan BakeshopS831308/29/2025Yes00
Buttermilk Sky Pie ShopS207103/01/201707/14/2026Yes1102025-08-04
BW Premier Collection – BW Signature Collection – Distribution AgreementS875704/30/2026Yes00
Bye Bye StumpsS856801/29/2026No00
BYou Laser ClinicS811705/30/2025No402026-01-28
Byrnes Oil Co. Inc. – Supply Agreement (Conoco)S858901/29/2026Yes00
C2 TacticalS830508/29/2025Yes102025-09-30
Cabin Coffee Company- Agreement for License and ServiceS213310/01/2017No112024-05-09
Cabinet IQS711702/10/2022No2312026-06-12
Cafe 86S873604/23/2026Yes00
Café MexicaliS807805/27/2025No102026-06-08
Cali CoffeeS738305/19/202209/21/2026Yes412025-09-27
California ClosetsS213510/01/2017Yes042023-02-09
California Fuel Supply, Inc, (Shell) Brand Retailer AgreementS859902/16/2026Yes00
Cambria HotelsS033610/01/2017Yes222025-11-20
Camp Bow WowS033810/01/2017Yes80142026-03-11
Candlewood SuitesS034010/01/2017Yes22202026-05-18
Candy CloudS775511/23/2022No1312026-06-05
Canopy and Canopy by HiltonS312905/22/2018Yes102024-02-27
Canopy Lawn CareS807905/27/2025No302026-03-26
CAO Bakery & CafeS870104/03/2026Yes00
Cap't LouiS673107/22/202108/04/2026Yes00
Capriotti's Sandwich ShopS034310/01/2017Yes5302026-04-21
Captain D'sS034410/01/2017Yes1102026-04-24
Caption by HyattS853601/16/2026Yes00
Carbone's PizzaS265902/21/2018No202026-01-22
Card My YardS761409/01/2022No00
CarePatrolS312305/22/2018No3802026-06-10
Caribbean JoyS885806/22/2026Yes00
Caribou CoffeeS431306/25/2019No00
Caring Senior ServiceS034610/01/2017Yes302022-10-04
CaringTransitionsS034710/01/201709/21/2026No902026-06-08
CarstarS213810/01/2017Yes35172026-05-27
Carvel Ice Cream ShoppeS035110/01/2017Yes1002025-12-01
Cary Oil (Multi-Brand) Complete Contract of Sale (Branded)S271802/28/201808/04/2026Yes502025-09-19
Casa De CorazónS249201/30/2018Yes1412026-04-01
CasagoS814506/27/2025No802026-06-05
Cascadia Pizza CoS836109/10/2025Yes00
Casey’s Marketing Company (Mobil) Fuel Supply AgreementS889608/11/2026Yes00
CD One Price CleanersS029610/01/2017No512024-01-25
Celebree SchoolS393603/05/2019Yes4922026-06-26
Central Bark Doggy Day CareS035510/01/2017Yes3112026-02-25
Century 21S214010/01/2017No8112026-05-22
CertaPro PaintersS035610/01/2017No8712026-05-21
Cha Street FoodS849001/02/2026Yes00
Chaiwale & Co.S891508/18/2026Yes00
Challenge IslandS299804/24/2018No602026-01-26
Charleys Philly SteaksS036010/01/2017No7312026-02-26
ChatimeS363911/06/2018Yes1002026-01-30
Cheba HutS036310/01/2017Yes2302025-09-29
CheckersS036410/01/2017Yes2362026-06-29
Cheeky MonkeysS667907/01/2021Yes1002025-06-24
Chem-DryS214210/01/2017No702026-05-27
CherryBerryS036810/01/2017No00
Chester'sS036910/01/2017No712026-05-27
Chevron – Retail Supply ContractS207810/01/201708/04/2026Yes95182026-06-30
Chicken Guy!S580608/04/2020Yes212024-11-08
Chicken Salad ChickS037110/01/2017No5122026-06-10
Chicken Shack / Detroit's Original Chicken ShackS380512/19/2018No702026-04-28
Chiddy's CheesesteaksS804605/11/2023No00
Children's Lighthouse Early Learning SchoolsS037310/01/2017No25142026-05-19
Children's OrchardS037210/01/2017No00
Chill N7 Nitrogen Ice CreamS427306/11/2019No702023-09-27
Chocolate BashS611011/23/202008/11/2026Yes302025-09-26
Chocolate FishS823308/11/2025Yes00
Chop BarbershopS494603/17/2020Yes202025-06-26
Christensen Inc. – Product Sales AgreementS223710/01/2017Yes4712026-06-18
Christian Brothers AutomotiveS037510/01/2017No6902025-09-17
Christmas DecorS037610/01/201707/14/2026No302021-09-29
Church's ChickenS037810/01/2017Yes1332025-02-12
Church's Texas ChickenS851301/02/2026Yes00
Cicis PizzaS037910/01/2017Yes1002026-06-30
Cinch I.T.S434107/02/2019No702024-09-30
CinnabonS038010/01/2017No2902026-03-20
CinnaholicS038110/01/2017No5302026-06-10
Circle K (C-store Agreement only)S214610/01/2017No2582025-12-24
Circle K Convenience Store & Motor Fuel Franchise (aka Full Franchise)S552105/28/2020Yes1572026-03-31
Circle K Stores, Inc. (Multi Brands) Complete Contract of Sale Branded (Branded-Reseller)S293004/16/2018Yes2272026-05-22
citizenMS867503/27/2026Yes00
Citizens Fuel Co. (Citgo) Supply AgreementS829908/28/2025Yes102025-07-29
City Cave Float & Wellness CenterS859602/16/2026Yes00
City Express by MarriottS868003/27/2026Yes302026-06-18
City SweatsS834409/10/2025No00
City WideS038410/01/2017No2512026-04-12
CKO KickboxingS031310/01/2017No912026-03-23
Clarion Inn by Choice Hotels/Clarion Inn & Suites by Choice Hotels/Clarion Pointe by Choice HotelsS038510/01/2017Yes4882026-06-02
Clarksville Oil and Gas Co. LTD – Motor Fuel AgreementS340808/14/2018Yes302024-11-06
Class 101S330607/17/2018No102026-06-17
Classico Collection by SonestaS888507/24/2026Yes00
Clean EatzS208910/10/2017Yes6402025-07-16
Clean JuiceS038810/01/2017No4302026-05-14
Clean Tech Petroleum, LLC (PSX Branded) Motor Fuel Supply Contract.S891008/18/2026Yes00
Clear Lakes DentalS858501/29/2026Yes00
Clear Pest ProsS829608/28/2025Yes302026-03-30
Closet & Storage ConceptsS250501/30/2018Yes202024-06-03
Closet FactoryS039010/01/201708/11/2026Yes2312026-05-22
Closets by DesignS039110/01/2017No1932026-06-09
Clothes BinS039210/01/2017Yes902025-05-29
Clothes MentorS039310/01/2017No1502026-01-12
Club PilatesS039510/01/2017Yes10122026-06-30
Club PupsS841211/19/2025Yes00
Club Z!S234501/01/201808/04/2026No702023-03-22
Cluck FaceS812906/12/2025Yes00
CMIT SolutionsS031610/01/2017No2902026-04-20
Coast Supply Co.S829508/28/2025Yes00
Cobblestone Inn & Suites / Cobblestone Hotel & SuitesS039810/01/2017Yes252025-09-12
Cocky RoosterS813706/12/2025Yes102025-11-14
CoCo and DOKAS879705/15/2026Yes00
Coco Crepes & CoffeeS215210/01/2017Yes102025-03-06
CoCo ICHIBANYAS662405/26/2021Yes202026-05-08
Coconut Kenny'sS438707/16/2019No102026-01-14
Code NinjasS215710/01/2017Yes6502026-06-03
Code WizS425306/07/2019No1202025-02-24
Coffee NewsS522304/18/2020No302022-06-16
Coffee:30 Cafe and Coffee:30 ExpressS892809/09/2026Yes00
Coit Cleaning and RestorationS031810/01/201709/09/2026No412024-11-04
Cold Stone CreameryS040010/01/2017Yes19902026-06-04
Coldwell Banker CommercialS215810/01/2017No1172026-03-31
Coleman Oil Company, LLC – Complete Contract of Sale BrandedS384002/05/201909/29/2026Yes822025-09-26
College Hunks Hauling Junk, College Hunks Moving, College Hunks Hauling Junk & MovingS040210/01/2017Yes11142026-05-07
Collett Enterprises, Inc. (Sinclair) Fuel Dealer AgreementS874104/23/2026Yes102026-05-15
Colonial Oil Industries, Inc. (Multi-Brands) Wholesale Supply AgreementS615612/16/2020Yes722026-05-15
Color Me MineS040510/01/201708/11/2026Yes2102026-06-08
ComForCare Home Care and At Your Side Home CareS040810/01/2017No4712026-06-25
Comfort Inn, Comfort Inn & Suites & Comfort SuitesS041010/01/2017Yes162612026-06-26
Comfort KeepersS041110/01/2017No6202026-06-18
Complete Spray TechS833009/10/2025Yes00
Conquer Padel ClubS807605/27/2025No00
Conrad Hotels & ResortsS308805/08/2018Yes00
Conserva IrrigationS246401/30/2018No4402026-02-18
Content Recovery Specialists; CRSS739305/19/2022Yes1002026-03-10
Cool Hand Luke's Steakhouse/SaloonS042110/01/2017No00
COOL-BINZS835309/10/2025Yes302026-03-26
CorcoranS424906/07/2019Yes00
Cordovan Art SchoolS862002/16/2026Yes00
CORES847812/19/2025No00
CorefireS840711/19/2025No102026-05-28
Cork and Candles Scent BarS811305/30/2025Yes00
Corndogs By Mr. CowS847112/19/2025No102026-04-23
Corporate Cleaning GroupS262802/21/2018No1102026-02-23
Corrigan Oil II, Inc. – Product Supply AgreementS365811/06/2018Yes432025-07-23
Cost CuttersS216110/01/2017No212026-01-27
Country Hearth InnS043010/01/201707/22/2026Yes102020-10-28
Country Inn and Suites by RadissonS043110/01/2017Yes63262026-03-27
Country Road Burger CompanyS837709/12/2025Yes00
Country WafflesS505604/06/2020No102024-06-25
County Road Burger CompanyS827208/28/2025Yes00
Courtyard by MarriottS043310/01/2017Yes11212026-05-27
Cousins SubsS043510/01/201709/29/2026Yes302021-04-23
CPR – Cell Phone RepairS236901/01/2018Yes602025-02-05
CR3 American ExteriorsS789102/16/2023No00
CRA SyndicateS874704/30/2026No00
Crab N SpiceS698311/29/2021No1002026-03-13
Craters & FreightersS417105/07/2019Yes412026-03-27
Crave Hot Dogs & BBQS336808/07/2018Yes3502025-02-24
Crawlspace MedicS452209/10/2019Yes302025-03-25
Crawlspace NinjaS388902/20/2019Yes502026-06-29
CRDNS035710/01/2017Yes1482026-05-26
CREATIFS629902/05/2021Yes00
Creation CoffeeS895909/29/2026Yes00
Creative Colors InternationalS043710/01/2017No312025-07-07
Creative World SchoolS043810/01/2017No762025-11-18
CrestcomS044110/01/2017No702025-09-22
Crispy ConesS752007/28/202208/11/2026Yes3002026-05-22
Critter ControlS044210/01/2017No102025-12-22
Crown Plaza Hotels & ResortsS044410/01/2017Yes122026-06-08
Cru LoungeS833509/10/2025No00
Cruise PlannersS500204/02/2020No00
CruiseOne / Dream Vacations Start HereS044510/01/201707/14/2026Yes102025-03-10
CrumblS436007/08/201909/09/2026No30602026-06-18
CrunchS044610/01/2017Yes412025-05-08
CRUSTS893809/09/2026Yes00
Crust Pizza CoS353309/24/2018Yes2102026-01-16
CTRL VS234001/01/2018No102022-12-20
CulliganS044810/01/2017No812026-03-18
Culver'sS044910/01/201707/22/2026Yes1131562026-06-30
CupbopS814006/27/2025No302025-12-31
Cuppa Yo Frozen YogurtS717003/03/2022No502025-09-16
Curio Collection by HiltonS265102/21/2018Yes00
Currito RestaurantS399103/19/201908/11/2026Yes00
CyberglobalS815306/27/2025Yes102025-07-31
CycleBarS045210/01/201707/22/2026Yes4902026-01-29
D and D Energy Group, Inc (Exxon, Amaco, BP, Marathon, Mobil, Sunoco, Texaco, Valero) Complete Contract of Sale (Branded)S797303/30/2023Yes102023-04-10
D and D Energy Group, Inc. (Chevron) Complete Contract of Sale (Branded)S839911/19/2025Yes102026-01-27
D-BATS045410/01/2017No9762026-06-22
D.P. DoughS045610/01/2017No00
D1 TrainingS234701/01/2018Yes15302026-06-16
Dairy Queen of Miami -Dade County – Dade Confections, Inc. – DQ Grill & Chill Operating AgreementS892308/20/2026No00
Dairy Queen of S.W. PA, Inc. – DQ Grill & Chill Operating AgreementS548705/18/2020No532025-02-25
DaisyS844612/19/2025Yes102026-06-24
Dakota LondonS849201/02/2026Yes00
Dank BurritoS787202/09/202308/11/2026Yes502025-05-29
Dapper DoughnutS229209/01/2017No902026-04-03
DappertailsS833409/10/2025No402026-03-23
Dave's Hot ChickenS533604/28/2020Yes522025-09-16
Davidson Oil Company – Branded Dealer Agreement (Phillips 66)S844012/19/2025Yes00
Daycation for SeniorsS802605/04/2023Yes00
Days Inn / Days Inn by WyndhamS048810/01/2017Yes247302026-06-22
Dazzler Select by WyndhamS885606/22/2026Yes00
DBA ERYDS835609/10/2025No00
DDH Home Organizing & Move ManagementS884106/22/2026Yes00
DDSMatchS343508/28/201809/09/2026No00
Decadent A Coffee and Dessert BarS308205/08/2018Yes00
Deck the WallsS048910/01/2017No00
Decorate with LightsS893409/09/2026Yes00
Degree WellnessS806905/27/2025No4302026-06-23
Deka LashS049210/01/201709/29/2026Yes4502026-01-30
Deli DeliciousS049410/01/2017Yes522026-06-09
Delta CrownS893109/09/2026Yes00
Delta Fuel, LLC (ExxonMobil) Retail Fuel Supply AgreementS876405/08/2026Yes00
Delta Hotels by MarriottS235001/01/2018Yes222024-12-30
Denago PowerSports – Dealer AgreementS865103/05/2026No00
Denny'sS235101/01/2018No2072026-05-19
dermani MEDSPAS463910/29/2019Yes602024-06-21
Desi ChowrasthaS850401/02/2026Yes00
Desi DistrictS821807/29/2025Yes102026-02-27
DessangeS050110/01/2017No00
Dessert Mango MangoS411104/16/201908/11/2026Yes402025-05-21
Destination AthleteS526504/22/2020Yes202024-11-20
Destination by HyattS853701/16/2026Yes00
Dewey's Bakery – License AgreementS847012/19/2025No202026-01-09
Diadem Pickleball ComplexS871104/03/2026No102026-06-04
Dick's Wings & GrillS050410/01/2017No102023-09-27
Dill DinkersS813206/12/2025Yes602026-01-22
Dimensional SearchS885706/22/2026No00
Dippidy DonutsS887707/14/2026No00
DipsS888708/04/2026No00
Dirty Dogs Spa & BoutiqueS835909/10/2025Yes00
Disaster BlasterS730804/20/2022No00
Discover StrengthS661005/17/2021Yes1502026-06-17
DIVADANCES536205/01/2020Yes302025-12-10
Do it Best – MembersS217510/01/2017No50142026-06-25
Dog HausS051110/01/2017Yes1302025-09-29
Dog Training EliteS394503/05/201908/04/2026Yes1902023-12-16
DogtopiaS051210/01/2017Yes10112026-06-03
Dolce Hotels and Resorts by WyndhamS885506/22/2026Yes00
Domino's PizzaS051310/01/2017No255122026-06-22
Don Small and Sons Oil Distributor Co. (Phillips 66 – 76 – Conoco – Sinclair – Marathon) Product Sales AgreementS473112/03/201909/09/2026Yes302022-05-13
Donatos PizzaS051410/01/2017Yes1302026-06-22
Doner HausS811005/30/2025Yes00
Doner ShackS828608/28/2025Yes102025-09-13
DonutNVS754608/04/2022No4002026-03-05
Doodle Bugs! Children's Learning AcademyS051510/01/2017Yes00
DoodyCallsS274503/09/2018No1702026-05-01
Dooley's Petroleum Inc. (Arco) Petroleum Product Branded Supply and Credit AgreementS826308/15/2025Yes102025-08-12
Dooley's Petroleum Inc. (Minnoco) Minnoco Dealer Supply AgreementS757208/18/2022Yes112022-09-10
Dooley's Petroleum Inc. (Shell) Petroleum Product Supply AgreementS337108/07/2018Yes202026-03-20
Dooley’s Petroleum, Inc (Marathon) Petroleum Product Branded Supply and Credit AgreementS871004/03/2026Yes00
Dooley’s Petroleum, Inc. (BP Amoco) Petroleum Product Branded Supply and Credit AgreementS870904/03/2026Yes00
Doorstep DetailsS535604/29/2020No202024-11-07
Doriva Local Art SourceS858301/29/2026Yes00
DoubleDave's PizzaworksS051610/01/2017Yes202022-09-07
DoubleTree by Hilton / Double Tree Suites by HiltonS217710/01/2017Yes662026-05-27
Doug's DinerS838711/19/2025No102026-03-20
Downtowner Inns/Downtoner Inns & SuitesS314205/29/201808/04/2026Yes00
DQ Grill & Chill Operating Agreement (American Dairy Queen)S048010/01/2017No80252026-06-25
DQ TreatS048110/01/2017No1722025-12-08
DreamMaker Bath & Kitchen WorldwideS052210/01/2017No1202026-06-12
Drift Zone/Blat Zone/Drift Zone & Blast ZoneS810005/30/2025Yes102025-06-26
DRIPBaRS467611/05/201907/14/2026Yes4512025-07-28
DrybarS052410/01/2017Yes3112026-05-04
Dryer Vent SuperheroesS818607/15/2025No1002026-02-23
Dryer Vent WizardS052510/01/2017No4402026-05-06
DryJectS217810/01/201708/04/2026No202023-09-14
DRYmedicS861102/16/2026No202026-02-24
Duck DonutsS217910/01/2017No6602026-06-04
Ducklings Early Learning CenterS308405/08/201808/11/2026Yes1202026-03-13
Duct DudesS877905/08/2026Yes00
DuctzS048410/01/2017No702026-06-26
Dumpster DudezS727204/06/2022No502026-04-17
Dumpster MuleS851101/02/2026Yes00
Dumpster TodayS635302/22/2021Yes402026-04-04
Dunkin'S052910/01/2017Yes99272026-06-16
Dunkin' Donut/Baskin-Robbins Co-BrandS052810/01/2017Yes26142025-11-17
Dunn Brothers CoffeeS218010/01/201709/29/2026No502022-09-08
DuraFleetS872104/03/2026No202026-06-09
DuraFleetS865303/05/2026Yes00
Dustin J. Collette d/b/a A.N. Collette Oil Company, Inc. (Shell) Marketing Agreement for Motor FuelsS877005/08/2026Yes102026-05-29
Dutch Bros.S053110/01/2017No1972026-02-25
DVMMatchS893609/09/2026No00
DZONESkydivingS866403/27/2026No00
Eagle Automotive & TransmissionS055710/01/2017No00
Earl of SandwichS055910/01/2017Yes00
Earn Your StripesS879805/15/2026Yes00
Earth BurgerS857601/29/2026Yes102026-04-14
Earthwise PetS056010/01/2017Yes3302026-02-06
Ease WellnessS857101/29/2026Yes00
East Coast Wings & GrillS056110/01/2017No102022-12-15
Eastern Aviation Fuels (Titan) Aviation Fuels ContractS418205/07/2019Yes032026-06-29
EatGatherLove-Kitches ReimaginedS393403/05/2019Yes102021-02-11
Ebisu Life Store – License AgreementS847612/19/2025No00
ECHO Suites Extended Stay by WyndhamS886706/29/2026Yes00
Eco AutoS860902/16/2026Yes00
EcoGreen Lawn CareS822908/11/2025Yes00
ecomaidsS056510/01/2017No2202025-09-25
Econo Lodge by Choice Hotels/Econo Lodge Inn & Suites by Choice HotelsS056610/01/2017Yes147162026-06-22
Econo Lube N' Tune & BrakesS056710/01/2017Yes202021-07-28
Ed Staubs & Sons Petroleum (Multi-brands) Retail Product Sales AgreementS252001/30/2018Yes2282026-06-11
Edible ArrangementsS056810/01/2017Yes7202026-01-09
Egg TuckS863903/05/2026Yes00
EggBredS666406/17/2021Yes1002026-06-17
EggholicS626901/31/202107/14/2026Yes502024-12-05
EggmaniaS790703/02/2023No202025-08-12
Eggs Up GrillS057010/01/2017Yes5712026-04-20
Einstein Bros. BagelsS057110/01/2017No202024-10-08
El Pollo LocoS057310/01/2017Yes942026-02-04
Elder-WellS460110/16/2019Yes00
Electric RAYS Tanning & SpaS852101/16/2026Yes00
Element by MarriottS252401/30/2018Yes112021-09-23
Elements MassageS057410/01/2017Yes4302026-06-30
Elite Fuel Services, LLC – Fuel Purchase ContractS887807/24/2026Yes00
Elixir Superfood & JuiceS872804/16/2026Yes00
ELLIANOS COFFEE COMPANYS054310/01/2017No3272026-04-27
Ellie Mental HealthS679608/26/2021Yes12502026-02-27
Elliott Oil Company (BP) BP Marketing & Supply AgreementS879605/15/2026Yes00
Elmer's Breakfast/Lunch/DinnerS513404/10/202009/29/2026Yes00
Embassy Suites by HiltonS312805/22/2018Yes00
EmpanolaS896309/29/2026No00
Encore Creative CenterS835409/10/2025Yes00
Energy Solution Partners, LLC (Cenex Brand) Branded Petroleum Dealer AgreementS874904/30/2026Yes00
Engel & VolkersS343208/28/2018Yes422024-06-13
Enviro-Master ServicesS058110/01/2017No2302026-05-15
EOS WorldwideS645203/31/2021No812025-08-13
ERA Real EstateS309505/15/2018No122026-02-06
Ernest WindowsS894109/09/2026No00
Ernie's AcaiS896109/29/2026Yes00
EscapologyS276303/22/2018No3312026-06-17
Essential Speech and ABA TherapyS766310/06/2022Yes1002026-03-31
Estrella InsuranceS058410/01/2017Yes1002026-05-20
European Wax CenterS058510/01/2017No5602026-03-19
Evans Energy Partners, LLC ( Chevron) Dealer Supply ContractS879105/15/2026Yes00
EVEN HotelsS549905/20/2020Yes022025-09-22
everbowlS494203/17/2020Yes3502026-05-05
Everhome Suites ESS509704/09/2020Yes00
Everline Coatings and ServicesS706901/13/2022Yes9712026-06-12
Evolve Human Optimization LabsS808505/28/2025No102026-04-09
Executive Home CareS058710/01/2017Yes1102026-06-15
Exit 4 Private Escape RoomsS412304/16/2019Yes202025-04-18
Exit FactorS820807/29/2025Yes00
Expense Reduction AnalystsS414104/30/2019Yes802026-04-14
Express Employment ProfessionalS421705/21/2019Yes6342026-06-05
Express Mobile LubeS873704/23/2026No00
Extended Stay America Premier SuitesS854801/16/2026Yes00
Extended Stay America Select SuitesS854901/16/2026Yes00
Extended Stay America SuitesS543205/11/2020Yes1982026-04-21
ExtraMile Convenience Stores, LLC – Franchise AgreementS244001/17/201809/21/2026Yes862026-04-15
Extreme PizzaS059410/01/201707/14/2026Yes302025-08-18
Eye Level Learning CentersS059510/01/2017No202019-11-26
F&F Japanese Grill/F&F ExpressS599910/01/2020Yes302026-02-17
F45 TrainingS059610/01/2017No17142026-06-30
Face FoundrieS606110/28/2020Yes2302026-02-24
Facial CollectiveS884906/22/2026Yes00
Fairfield by Marriott/Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott/Fairfield Inn by Marriott/Fairfield by Marriott Inn & SuitesS062010/01/2017Yes54362026-06-25
Family Nest Estate SolutionsS848801/02/2026No00
Famous Dave'sS062110/01/2017No802026-06-23
Famous ToasteryS062210/01/2017Yes202024-09-09
Fantastic SamsS062410/01/2017No902025-12-23
Farm City Coffee BrewersS852501/16/2026Yes00
Fastest LabsS218410/01/201708/11/2026Yes2902026-04-20
FASTSIGNSS060210/01/2017No163112026-06-25
Fat Patty'sS806505/27/2025No00
Fat ShackS380412/19/2018Yes302026-03-31
Fazoli'sS063210/01/201708/17/2026Yes952024-04-02
FBaked BouquetS842012/19/2025Yes00
Federal Donuts and ChickenS815607/07/2025Yes102025-11-14
FedVanS816507/07/2025Yes00
Feng ChaS481001/28/202008/04/2026Yes502025-07-22
FerncrestS814206/27/2025Yes302026-04-14
FibrenewS063510/01/2017No3102026-03-05
Field OpsS849801/02/2026No00
Fiesta Auto Insurance Centers and Fiesta Auto Insurance and TaxS063610/01/2017Yes302026-01-26
Figaro's PizzaS063710/01/2017Yes00
FiiZ DrinksS326607/03/2018No2232026-01-28
Filta Environmental Kitchen SolutionsS063810/01/2017No1602026-04-21
FilterShineS887007/10/2026Yes00
FINS Swim SchoolS851501/02/2026Yes00
Firehouse SubsS063910/01/2017No17522026-05-26
First Day HomecareS811205/30/2025Yes302026-01-27
First WatchS064310/01/201708/17/2026Yes202020-12-11
FirstLight HomeCareS064410/01/2017No4402026-06-30
Fish & Things Poke BarS745106/30/2022Yes00
Fish Window Cleaning ServicesS064510/01/2017No3812026-05-21
Fit Body Boot CampS295804/16/201808/17/2026Yes8002026-03-11
Fitness 1440S064910/01/201708/11/2026Yes712024-07-09
Fitness Machine Technicians FMTS299404/24/2018Yes1202025-11-13
Fitness PremierS218910/01/2017Yes412026-03-13
Fitness TogetherS065010/01/201709/29/2026Yes902026-01-21
FitopiaS793703/16/2023No102023-09-01
FitstopS813406/12/2025Yes00
Fitwize 4 KidsS850601/02/2026Yes00
Five GuysS065210/01/2017Yes712024-10-09
Five Iron GolfS881106/11/2026Yes00
Five Star Bath SolutionsS065310/01/2017No7012026-05-05
Five Star FlooringS893509/09/2026Yes00
Five Star PaintingS065410/01/2017No3102026-05-06
Fix AutoS219010/01/2017Yes13112026-05-15
FixxologyS697511/18/2021Yes102022-07-05
Fleet CleanS065510/01/2017Yes402024-10-17
Fleet Feet SportsS065610/01/2017No3212026-04-03
Flip Flop ShopsS065710/01/2017Yes902026-01-28
Floor Coverings InternationalS065910/01/2017No12002026-06-05
Floor CraftersS866003/27/2026No00
Flower TentS246701/30/2018Yes00
FloweramaS066010/01/2017No702026-06-04
Flowers Baking Co of Baton Rouge (Distributor Agreement)S855301/16/2026No00
Floyd's 99 BarbershopS066110/01/201708/20/2026Yes1102026-01-29
Fly Dance FitnessS837609/12/2025Yes00
Flyers Brand Franchise and Sales AgreementS315605/29/2018Yes202021-10-12
Flyers Energy, LLC (76) Branded Products Supply AgreementS686109/23/2021Yes00
Flyers Energy, LLC (Chevron) Motor Fuel Supply AgreementS517504/14/2020Yes212023-03-14
Flyers Energy, LLC (Marathon) Branded Products Supply AgreementS768010/20/2022Yes102023-05-16
Flyers Energy, LLC (Shell) Motor Fuel Supply AgreementS742206/16/2022Yes322026-03-18
Flying Burger / Flying Burger ExpressS841912/19/2025No00
FlyMyRideS882006/11/2026No00
FocalPoint CoachingS066210/01/2017Yes902026-05-26
Footprint FloorsS375012/04/2018Yes1902026-02-18
Ford's GarageS654804/28/202107/22/2026Yes402023-01-03
Fork to FitS889208/04/2026Yes00
Four Points by SheratonS066510/01/2017Yes512024-05-21
Four Seasons PreschoolS870704/03/2026Yes00
Fox's Pizza DenS066610/01/201707/22/2026Yes2202025-12-22
Foxtail Coffee CoS464510/29/2019Yes1702026-06-17
Francisca Charcoal Chicken & MeatsS813106/12/2025No00
Francisca Charcoal Chicken & MeatsS808605/28/2025Yes102025-06-17
FranNetS208103/09/2017No102026-03-11
Freakin' Unbelievable BurgersS066710/01/2017Yes00
Fred Astaire Dance StudiosS066810/01/201709/21/2026Yes2422026-06-26
FreddoS869804/03/2026No00
Freddy's Frozen Custard & SteakburgersS066910/01/2017No17172026-04-14
Freeway InsuranceS700712/09/2021Yes102025-03-11
French FloristS824808/15/2025No602026-06-30
Frenchies Modern Nail CareS202610/01/2017Yes1502026-01-26
Fresh CoatS067210/01/201707/14/2026No2002026-06-29
Freshslice PizzaS846912/19/2025Yes00
Friend's CafeS888107/24/2026Yes00
Friendly'sS067710/01/2017No012021-05-10
Frios Gourmet PopsS308505/08/2018Yes202020-09-23
Frontier AdjustersS312005/22/2018No00
FRSTeamS243301/17/2018Yes632025-12-29
FrugalsS248201/30/2018Yes00
Frullati Cafe & BakeryS068110/01/2017Yes00
Frutta BowlsS243001/17/201807/22/2026Yes802026-01-16
FS8S816007/07/2025Yes1102026-06-25
Fuego Mexican GrillS867203/27/2026Yes00
Fuel AmericaS645503/31/2021Yes00
Fuel FortressS822308/11/2025Yes202026-01-16
Fully Promoted a/k/a Embroid MeS057710/01/2017No1412025-12-09
FunBoxS743706/23/202208/20/2026Yes1602026-02-09
Furniture MedicS068510/01/201708/11/2026No312023-10-27
Fuse Frozen Co.S830608/29/2025Yes102025-11-18
Fuse ServiceS884706/22/2026No00
FYZICAL Therapy & Balance CentersS061610/01/2017Yes11732026-06-25
G's Cheesesteaks- License and Services AgreementS837409/12/2025No102026-01-27
G-Force Parking Lot StripingS304605/01/2018Yes1002026-05-11
G.I. BinsS846112/19/2025No00
G.J. Gardner HomesS068910/01/2017Yes00
Gambino's PizzaS505904/07/2020No502025-11-24
Game KastleS365311/06/2018Yes102020-02-13
Gameday Men's Health/GamedayS795203/23/2023Yes14602026-04-28
Garage ExpertsS284204/04/2018No902026-05-01
Garage Force / Garage Force InternationalS382401/29/2019No3902026-06-10
Garage LivingS202710/01/2017No1502026-05-07
Garage UpS825508/15/2025No00
Garbanzo Mediterranean FreshS444607/30/201907/22/2026Yes302023-05-03
GarnerS823408/11/2025Yes302026-01-07
Gatsby GlassS744206/23/2022Yes4602026-04-27
Gatti's Pizza/Mr. Gatti's Pizza/GattiTownS071710/01/2017No612026-06-15
Gecko HospitalityS261402/21/201808/20/2026No102024-08-02
GelatissimoS857401/29/2026Yes00
Generator SupercenterS247701/30/201808/04/2026Yes2402026-06-08
Get in Shape for WomenS285404/04/2018Yes00
GF FitnessS890708/18/2026Yes00
Gideon Math & ReadingS467511/05/2019No102021-03-30
Ginger & Maude Hair SalonS756808/18/2022Yes00
Ginger Sushi + Poke ShopS072110/01/2017Yes00
Giovanni's PizzaS473912/10/2019No702026-01-27
Glass DoctorS072210/01/2017No4912026-05-22
GLO TANNINGS601310/06/2020Yes4602026-04-12
Global Recruiters NetworkS556906/09/202009/21/2026No102021-12-13
GlosshouzS789602/23/2023Yes102026-06-24
Glow Sauna StudiosS792003/10/2023No302026-02-20
Go Greek YogurtS816707/07/2025Yes102026-05-12
Go Mini's Moving and Portable StorageS072410/01/2017No902022-03-24
Go PaintingS813906/27/2025No402026-06-05
Gocha's Breakfast BarS781401/05/202308/04/2026Yes00
Godfather's PizzaS219610/01/2017No202022-10-11
goGlowS806705/27/2025No1202026-04-17
Goin' PostalS072510/01/201709/21/2026No402026-05-04
GoJoe PatrolS734805/05/2022No102025-05-29
Gold's GymS072710/01/2017Yes672025-12-04
Golden ChickS072810/01/2017Yes30112025-07-14
Golden CorralS072910/01/2017No30132026-06-09
Golden Heart Senior CareS462610/22/2019No102025-11-28
Golden Krust Caribbean Bakery & GrillS439407/16/2019Yes00
Golden Oil Company Inc. (Marathon/ARCO) Fuel Supply AgreementS868804/03/2026Yes00
GoldfingersS360510/23/201809/21/2026No012023-11-07
Goldfish Swim SchoolS073110/01/2017Yes4562026-05-07
Golf EnvyS813006/12/2025Yes902026-06-11
Golf Lounge 18S866203/27/2026Yes00
Golf VXS848301/02/2026Yes00
GolfCaveS810205/30/2025Yes602026-06-15
GolfTRKS815907/07/2025Yes402025-09-30
Gong chaS823208/11/2025Yes202026-06-25
Good Neighbor PharmacyS358610/16/201809/29/2026No1512026-03-26
Good News Brewing CompanyS841011/19/2025Yes202026-03-26
Good Shepherd RXS823008/11/2025Yes00
GoodcentsS073310/01/2017Yes1312025-08-22
Goodness BowlsS853201/16/2026Yes102026-01-30
Goosehead InsuranceS073410/01/2017No4602026-06-15
Gorilla Property ServicesS864803/05/2026Yes302026-06-22
Gotcha CoveredS073510/01/2017No3802026-03-31
Gouldsburger'sS855201/16/2026Yes00
Grab N Go TacosS887507/14/2026Yes00
grabbagreenS201010/01/2017No00
Graduate by HiltonS873304/16/2026Yes00
Gradum GswingS888307/24/2026Yes00
Grain and Berry CafeS304905/01/2018Yes2702026-04-25
Grand WelcomeS473812/10/2019Yes602024-03-07
Granite Garage FloorsS553705/29/2020Yes502026-06-22
Granny's KitchenS824608/15/2025Yes00
Grasons Estate Sales and Liquidation ServicesS746107/07/2022No502026-02-27
GrassRoots TurfS342008/21/2018Yes502024-07-19
Graze CrazeS840811/19/2025No102026-06-15
Grease MonkeyS074110/01/2017Yes6242026-06-02
Great Alaska Pizza CompanyS576807/24/202009/21/2026Yes00
Great ClipsS074310/01/2017No4802026-06-22
Great HarvestS074410/01/201708/17/2026Yes2602025-12-19
Great SteakS074610/01/2017No00
Great Wraps Grill / GW Gyro & WingsS074710/01/2017No102022-02-09
Green + The GrainS872004/03/2026Yes00
Green Faith SolutionsS892709/09/202609/09/2026Yes00
Green Farm JuiceryS485002/11/2020Yes202023-04-14
Green Home SolutionsS392402/26/2019No1102025-12-03
Green Lantern PizzaS851401/02/2026Yes00
GREEN TEAM Worldwide Environmental GroupS832809/10/2025No00
GreenLight MobilityS627701/31/2021No302025-03-14
Greens and GrainsS867403/27/2026Yes00
Gregory's CoffeeS877605/08/2026Yes00
Griffin Waste ServicesS357010/10/2018No302025-09-30
Griswold Home CareS242601/17/2018Yes1402026-04-14
Grit and Grind CoffeeS869204/03/2026Yes202026-05-29
GroombarS878605/15/2026Yes00
Groovy Hues; Groovy Hues PaintingS757608/18/2022Yes3902025-11-24
Grumps BurgersS705301/06/2022Yes112026-03-04
Grumpy's RestaurantS398703/19/2019No602026-01-28
GuestHouse InternationalS075210/01/201707/22/2026Yes302022-08-22
Guthrie'sS323706/26/201807/14/2026Yes712024-11-12
Gym GuyzS236101/01/2018No00
GymkourS857901/29/2026Yes312026-06-24
Gyro HutS856401/16/2026Yes00
Gyro RepublicS830908/29/2025Yes00
H & H BagelsS717303/03/2022Yes402025-11-14
H&S Distribution, LLC – Branded Chevron Fuel Supply AgreementS846412/19/2025Yes102026-01-13
Haagen-DazxS077610/01/2017No902025-12-03
Hallmark HomecareS785702/02/2023No1302025-09-23
Hallmark Petroleum LLC – Contract Supply AgreementS337308/07/201808/17/2026Yes412024-07-09
Hammer & Nails Grooming For GuysS248901/30/2018Yes5202026-05-12
Hampton Inn & Suites by HiltonS559306/15/2020Yes24252026-05-27
Hampton Inn by HiltonS078110/01/2017Yes51512026-06-30
Hand and Stone Massage and Facial SpaS078210/01/2017No7702026-05-21
Handel's Homemade Ice CreamS281403/22/2018Yes2312026-05-21
Handle With Care Packaging Store (Commercial Logistics Center)S453909/17/2019No00
Handyman ConnectionS078410/01/2017No2102025-09-30
Hangry Joe's Hot ChickenS716503/03/202207/22/2026Yes1102026-01-23
Happy Cat Hotel & SpaS593109/10/202009/21/2026Yes1602026-01-28
Happy LemonS460610/16/2019No402024-09-06
Happy's PizzaS078810/01/2017Yes302022-04-06
Haraz Coffee HouseS833909/10/2025Yes302026-05-06
Hard Exercise Workout / HEW FitnessS078910/01/2017No502024-07-09
Hardtop HotelS852001/16/2026Yes00
Hardy Oil Company Incorporated – Contract of SaleS879005/15/2026Yes00
Harlem ShakeS820607/29/2025Yes302026-04-12
Harvy'sS852601/16/2026Yes00
Hatch Early Mood FoodS843912/19/2025Yes00
HAVEN Club, HAVENS817507/07/2025Yes00
Haven Hot ChickenS854401/16/2026Yes00
Haven Hotel – Services AgreementS326107/03/201809/29/2026Yes212022-08-22
Hawaiian Bros Island GrillS891408/18/2026Yes00
Hawks KidsS859201/29/2026Yes302026-04-01
Hawkstone Associates, Inc dba Triumph Energy Corporation (BP Amoco Products North America, Inc. ) Fuel Supply ContractS883706/11/2026Yes00
Hawthorn / Hawthorn Suites by Wyndham / Hawthorn Suites / Hawthorn Extended Stay / Hawthorn Extended Stay by WyndhamS079310/01/2017Yes1052025-03-14
HCK Hot Chicken KitchenS791303/02/2023Yes00
HealthSource ChiropracticS079610/01/2017Yes3312026-05-18
Hear Again AmericaS789302/23/2023No1802026-04-20
Heart to Home MealsS825908/15/2025Yes102026-01-28
Heating + Air ParamedicsS777112/08/2022No202026-01-08
Heav'nly Donuts – License AgreementS877505/08/2026No00
Heights Wellness RetreatS812806/12/2025Yes802026-06-30
Hello Sugar, Brazilian Wax and Sugar SalonS660705/17/2021Yes2502026-06-10
HemlineS569907/13/2020Yes00
Heroes Lawn CareS753408/04/2022No4402026-03-02
HHO Carbon Clean SystemsS712902/23/2022No102024-11-19
Hi-FiveS299004/24/2018Yes202019-11-12
Hi-Pointe Drive-InS550005/20/2020No202021-05-27
Hilton Garden InnS080210/01/2017Yes852026-05-21
Hilton Hotel & ResortsS308705/08/2018Yes222025-07-11
Hippo BurgersS864903/05/2026Yes00
HireQuest DirectS525704/20/2020Yes00
HobbyTownS080410/01/2017No1422026-03-19
Hold Fast Golf GripsS820707/29/2025Yes00
Hole in the Wall Drywall RepairS811605/30/2025Yes302026-06-26
Holiday Inn Express/Holiday Inn Express & SuitesS279403/22/2018Yes1111172026-06-30
Holiday Inn/Holiday Inn & Suites/Holiday Inn ResortS080610/01/2017Yes15202026-05-01
Holy BurgerS886306/22/2026Yes00
Home 2 Suites by HiltonS081210/01/2017Yes5262026-05-28
Home Clean HeroesS359310/16/2018Yes1302024-05-30
Home HaloS807705/27/2025No00
Home Helpers Home CareS081010/01/2017Yes3712026-06-16
Home InsteadS081110/01/2017No180112026-06-23
Home Matters CaregivingS831908/29/2025No202026-05-29
HomeCare Advocacy NetworkS852801/16/2026Yes00
HomeField onsite EnvironmentalS824508/15/2025Yes00
HomeSmilesS628502/02/2021Yes3202026-04-30
HOMEstretchS834609/10/2025No302026-04-08
HomeTeam Inspection ServiceS081410/01/2017No1502024-01-26
HomeTowne Studios by Red RoofS632902/12/2021Yes1302026-06-15
Homewatch CareGiversS081710/01/2017No4802026-06-10
HomeWell Care Services / HomeWell Senior CareS081510/01/2017No3702026-05-08
Homewood Suites by HiltonS081810/01/2017Yes4102026-06-03
Honest Abe RoofingS327207/03/2018No802021-09-10
Honest ArtS866603/27/2026Yes00
Honest1 Auto Care (aka Honest – 1 Auto Care)S081910/01/2017No802025-04-04
HoodzS077310/01/2017No1302026-06-05
Hot Head BurritosS082210/01/2017No402025-07-16
Hotel IndigoS082310/01/2017Yes012022-06-11
Hotel RLS082410/01/201707/22/2026Yes132022-09-30
HotworxS203110/01/2017Yes49002026-06-26
Hounds Town USAS269802/28/201807/22/2026Yes8432026-06-08
House DoctorsS082710/01/2017No3702026-03-26
HouseMasterS082910/01/2017No2502026-02-18
Houston TX Hot ChickenS710802/03/2022Yes1102025-06-17
HouzpitalS894909/21/2026Yes00
Howard Johnson / Howard Johnson by WyndhamS083010/01/2017Yes1652025-08-13
HTeaOS336508/07/2018Yes63272026-06-24
Huckleberry'sS301604/24/2018No702025-12-29
Huddle HouseS083310/01/2017No502022-07-14
Hudson Valley SwimS765409/29/2022No702026-04-07
Huey Magoo's Chicken TendersS244201/17/2018Yes1462026-04-08
Hummus CafeS878205/15/2026Yes00
Hummus RepublicS321606/19/2018No7802026-06-18
Hungry Howie's: Hungry Howie's PizzaS083410/01/2017Yes2702026-01-21
Huntington Learning CenterS083510/01/201709/21/2026No3302026-04-20
Hurts Donut CompanyS083710/01/2017No00
HyattS529504/22/2020Yes00
Hyatt CentricS280803/22/2018Yes00
Hyatt HouseS280703/22/2018Yes322025-12-11
Hyatt PlaceS280503/22/2018Yes5132026-03-16
Hyatt RegencyS280603/22/2018Yes00
Hyatt SelectS853301/16/2026Yes202026-01-30
Hyatt StudiosS853401/16/2026Yes00
Hydralive TherapyS810405/30/2025Yes302026-01-28
Hydrate IV BarS698411/29/2021Yes902026-05-27
Hydrogen FitnessS814906/27/2025No00
Hyper KidzS419205/14/2019Yes1102025-09-30
i9 SportsS201110/01/2017No1102024-04-23
Ice Cold AirS383301/29/201908/17/2026Yes402026-01-13
Ice Cream EmergencyS467911/05/2019No00
IceworksS610111/18/2020Yes00
iCodeS201210/01/2017No3402026-06-11
Ideal NutritionS813506/12/2025No202026-05-29
Ideal SidingS823808/15/2025No302026-04-08
Identity Coffee Co.S839811/19/2025Yes102026-01-13
IdolizeS304405/01/2018Yes902022-10-21
iFlex Stretch StudiosS775711/23/2022Yes302024-04-19
iFoamS670007/08/2021Yes6102024-02-03
IHOP; IHOP ExpressS084610/01/2017Yes2262026-03-30
IM=X Pilates and FitnessS084810/01/201707/22/2026Yes2002026-05-19
Image360S086110/01/2017No2932026-04-01
Imo's PizzaS330507/17/2018Yes902025-02-11
In Home Personal ServicesS615312/11/202009/09/2026No00
Indy CloverS861702/16/2026No202026-06-02
INFINITY, beyond fitnessS771311/03/2022No00
iniBurgerS749307/21/2022Yes00
Inlife WellnessS895609/21/2026Yes00
Innovative Senior SolutionsS811105/30/2025Yes00
INS Ice BeerS873104/16/2026Yes00
Insert CoinS833609/10/2025Yes00
Insty-PrintsS086710/01/2017No00
Insulation CommandosS814106/27/2025Yes702026-05-11
Insurance Brokers of Minnesota IncS862502/16/2026No00
Intelligent OfficeS469311/13/2019Yes402026-03-10
Ironhorse Investment Partners, LLC (Kim's Convenience Stores) Wholesale Fuel Supply AgreementS873804/23/2026Yes102026-06-25
IsembardS875304/30/2026Yes00
ISI Elite TrainingS427006/11/2019Yes4802026-06-29
Island Fin PokeS352309/17/2018No2002024-07-23
iSmashS804705/11/2023No2102026-04-08
iSoundS826708/28/2025No00
It's Just LunchS854101/16/2026No00
ITAN Sun Spray SpaS201710/01/2017No00
iTripS249301/30/201808/04/2026Yes2102026-01-22
IV NutritionS338108/07/2018No2202026-06-25
Ivy Kids Early Learning CenterS087410/01/2017No912026-04-17
Ivybrook AcademyS284004/04/2018Yes4852026-06-25
J & H Oil Company – Contract of SaleS837809/12/2025Yes102026-02-27
Jabal Coffee HouseS870604/03/2026Yes00
Jack in the BoxS089210/01/2017Yes202025-09-24
Jack's DonutsS089310/01/2017No202023-02-28
Jackson Food Stores, Inc, (Multi-Brand) Retail Sales AgreementS876104/30/2026Yes00
JambaS089710/01/2017No3102026-05-15
Jameson InnS089810/01/201707/22/2026Yes402024-12-13
JAT Oil, Inc – Complete Contract of Sale (Unbranded)S874504/23/2026Yes102026-05-07
JDog Carpet CleaningS457110/01/201909/09/2026No602024-12-04
JDog Junk Removal & HaulingS268302/28/201809/09/2026No4002025-01-29
JdV by HyattS853501/16/2026Yes00
Jeff's Bagel RunS834909/10/2025Yes702026-05-18
Jefferson Fry Co.S851601/02/2026Yes00
Jefferson'sS351609/17/2018Yes102021-08-26
Jeni's Ice CreamS861602/16/2026Yes00
Jeremiah's Italian IceS449208/27/2019No9612026-01-27
Jerk KingS855601/16/2026Yes00
Jersey FreezeS883106/11/2026Yes00
Jersey Mike’s Subs; Jersey Mike’sS090110/01/2017Yes26932026-06-30
Jet Black & Yellow Dawg StrippingS090310/01/201708/11/2026No302026-06-05
Jet'n DrainsS886406/22/2026Yes00
Jet's PizzaS090210/01/201707/22/2026Yes5222026-06-30
JETSET PilatesS750207/21/2022No5202026-06-26
Jiffy JunkS497303/23/2020Yes00
Jiffy LubeS090410/01/2017No2652026-06-17
Jimmy John'sS090610/01/2017Yes163102026-06-23
Jittery Joe'sS834709/10/2025Yes00
John's Fuel Service – Contract for Sale of Petroleum Products (Citgo)S838611/19/2025Yes102025-12-11
Johnnie's New York PizzeriaS336308/07/2018Yes102019-10-18
Johnny's Pizza, Johnny Brusco's PizzaS090910/01/2017No1602026-01-30
Johnny's SpeakeasyS821207/29/2025Yes00
JollibeeS663005/26/2021No00
Jones Petroleum Company, Inc. – Petroleum Product Supply AgreementS344208/28/201808/11/2026Yes1622026-04-08
Joshua TreeS700312/09/2021No1002026-05-20
JovieS040310/01/201709/21/2026No402021-12-12
Jreck SubsS860002/16/2026Yes00
Judgement Business Incubator – AgreementS871704/03/2026No00
Juice It UpS889008/04/202608/04/2026Yes00
Juiced FuelS850901/02/2026No00
Juici PattiesS745907/07/2022No1602026-05-04
JunbiS688509/30/202108/20/2026Yes202026-05-21
Junction- Indian Street FoodS850201/02/2026Yes00
Jungle Driving SchoolS831208/29/2025Yes202026-06-16
Junk KingS091910/01/2017No4312026-05-07
Junk PunksS883006/11/2026Yes00
Junk ShotS535504/29/2020No1802026-03-19
JunkCo+S826508/28/2025No502026-06-12
JunkStart Junk RemovalS854601/16/2026Yes00
Just Love Coffee CafeS284904/04/2018Yes4202025-06-25
K9 Resorts Luxury Pet HotelS092310/01/2017Yes3752026-04-24
Kahala Coffee TradersS093610/01/2017No102021-03-25
Kaia BowlsS835509/10/2025No202026-05-22
Kaia F.I.TS579407/31/2020Yes00
Kanga's Indoor PlaycentersS093710/01/2017No802025-12-01
Ked's Ice Cream, Waffles & CrepesS810505/30/2025Yes102026-01-06
Keke's or Keke's Breakfast CafeS220705/01/2015Yes902026-06-15
Keller Williams Market Center License AgreementS285504/04/2018No13172025-09-20
Kendrick Oil Company (Sinclair) Branding and Supply AgreementS823608/11/2025Yes00
Kentucky Fried ChickenS093010/01/201708/17/2026Yes1062023-12-27
Keyrenter Property ManagmentS094010/01/2017No2522026-05-21
KickHouseS622901/21/2021No202023-05-23
Kid City USAS354309/24/201808/04/2026Yes182025-11-24
Kid to KidS094210/01/2017No2902026-06-02
Kid's Haven Child Care and PreschoolS441907/23/2019Yes202026-06-23
Kidcreate StudioS236701/01/2018No1102026-02-24
Kiddie AcademyS094310/01/2017No194692026-06-25
Kids 'R' KidsS094410/01/2017No21112026-05-06
KidStrongS578507/29/2020Yes3712026-05-20
KIDSUNITEDS807405/27/2025No2902026-06-24
Kidz Jungle World, LLCS834109/10/2025Yes00
Killer BurgerS270602/28/201808/17/2026Yes1602026-06-01
Kilwins Chocolates and Ice Cream StoreS095010/01/2017No6412026-06-12
KinderdanceS243201/17/2018No00
Kitchen Guard ServicesS807105/27/2025No1802026-03-04
Kitchen Tune UpS236801/01/2018No5202026-06-22
Kitchen Wise Closet WiseS254502/14/2018No902025-08-22
Kitset Assembly ServicesS798704/13/2023No00
KLA SchoolsS093310/01/2017No212026-01-27
Knights InnS095210/01/201707/22/2026Yes1512025-07-11
KnockoutsS332807/24/2018Yes1102025-08-22
Koala InsulationS482302/04/2020Yes9102026-03-05
Koibito PokeS729004/15/202207/14/2026Yes00
KokomokdogS864403/05/2026Yes00
KolacheFactoryS095610/01/2017No1002026-06-23
Kommunity FitnessS892409/09/2026Yes00
Kona IceS095710/01/201708/04/2026Yes2662026-06-25
KonalaS818807/15/2025Yes302026-03-19
KongDogS747407/14/2022No202024-03-29
Kono's NorthshoreS883306/11/2026Yes00
KontotaS820407/29/2025Yes00
Krave itS824708/15/2025Yes202025-09-08
KTRS436507/08/2019Yes012021-11-10
Kudzu Bakery – License AgreementS886906/30/2026No00
KumonS096210/01/2017No4422025-08-19
Kwik Kar Oil Change & Auto CareS820507/29/2025Yes00
Kwik Kopy Printing / Kwik Kopy Business Center / KKPS096310/01/2017No202026-01-26
L&L HAWAIIAN BARBEQUE/L&L HAWAIIAN GRILLS096410/01/2017No1212026-01-09
L.A. BikiniS247401/30/2018Yes502026-03-05
L.A. GreenS424806/07/2019Yes102023-08-24
L.A. InsuranceS221110/01/2017No00
La Bella MDS878105/15/2026Yes00
LA CrawfishS203404/01/2017Yes00
La DiperieS652204/21/2021Yes402026-05-12
La MadeleineS419605/14/2019Yes00
La Quinta by Wyndham / La Quinta Inn & SuitesS098210/01/2017Yes190482026-06-09
La SalsaS098310/01/2017No00
Landingplace SelectS842712/19/2025Yes00
Landingplace SuitesS842812/19/2025Yes00
LapelsS098510/01/2017Yes1022026-03-02
Launch Family EntertainmentS098810/01/2017Yes2122026-03-09
LaundroLabS614512/09/2020Yes1502025-09-08
Laundry SpotS895209/21/2026Yes00
Lawn DoctorS098910/01/2017No4222026-02-26
Lawn PrideS787802/16/2023No1302025-08-04
Lawn SquadS831508/29/2025No202025-11-14
LawnValueS884206/22/2026Yes00
Layne's Chicken FingersS581408/04/202007/22/2026Yes132026-01-30
Le MeridienS510904/09/2020Yes00
Lean KitchenS408904/09/2019Yes1502026-04-29
Learning ExpressS099110/01/201708/04/2026Yes702023-12-01
LearningRxS099210/01/2017Yes302025-04-02
LedgersS708701/20/2022Yes00
Lee's Famous Recipe and Lee's Famous Recipe ChickenS099510/01/2017No632026-04-09
Legacy Academy For ChildrenS099810/01/201707/14/2026Yes532026-03-05
Legacy BagelsS834009/10/2025Yes102026-01-07
Legally TanS832708/29/2025Yes102026-01-29
Legato LivingS703312/30/2021Yes802026-06-10
Lemon TreeS266502/21/2018Yes902026-05-27
Lenny's Grill & SubsS100110/01/2017No102022-02-18
Let's Go PickleballS832508/29/2025Yes00
Lexington InnS100310/01/201707/22/2026Yes00
Liberty Tax ServiceS100510/01/2017No2912026-01-22
Lice Clinics of AmericaS890608/18/202608/17/2026Yes00
LiftologyS874004/23/2026No00
Lightbridge AcademyS100610/01/2017Yes4322026-06-18
Lighthouse Outdoor Living / Lighthouse Landscape LightingS641303/16/2021No00
Lightspeed RestorationS838309/12/2025Yes402026-05-29
Lil'KickersS313405/22/2018No102024-06-26
Lime Fresh Mexican GrillS886606/29/2026Yes00
Linden CreekS803705/04/2023Yes502025-08-15
LINE-XS097410/01/2017Yes2772026-06-10
Little CaesarsS100910/01/2017Yes15042026-06-17
Little DiggersS815407/07/2025Yes202026-05-26
Little GreekS101010/01/2017Yes202025-05-29
Littlefield Oil Company – Supply Agreement (Valero)S847512/19/2025Yes00
Live Edge SlabsS892108/20/2026Yes00
LIVE Hydration SpaS642603/22/202109/21/2026Yes1702026-06-13
Live in Lodge – Extended Stay – Hotel Services AgreementS896409/29/2026Yes00
LivSmart Studios by HiltonS873404/16/2026Yes00
LivSmart Studios by HiltonS839311/19/2025Yes022026-05-01
Lobster DogsS854301/16/2026No00
Local HandymanS815206/27/2025Yes302026-02-06
LocOhana Tropical GrillS878505/15/2026Yes00
Lola BeansS882806/11/2026Yes00
Longnecks Sports GrillS833109/10/2025Yes00
LongyardsS785802/02/2023No102025-05-09
Los Campeones GymS746507/07/2022Yes802026-03-25
Los ChilakillersS859702/16/2026No00
Lost PizzaS285804/04/201808/04/2026Yes902026-06-22
Love & Honey Fried ChickenS788802/16/2023No102024-08-12
Lucky Goat CoffeeS812505/30/2025No202026-06-16
Luxury Home Magazine – Area Distributor AgreementS484702/11/2020No402026-06-17
LXR Hotels & ResortsS416405/07/2019Yes00
Lyft 24S859301/29/2026Yes102026-02-27
Lyons Restores (Formerly Evans Garment Restoration)S058610/01/2017No022026-05-14
MaacoS106310/01/2017Yes57112026-04-01
Mac ToolsS106410/01/2017No1012026-06-26
Mach One Epoxy FloorsS696311/04/2021No102024-01-11
MadabolicS387102/12/2019No2202026-06-05
Made In the ShadeS342608/21/201808/04/2026No1602026-05-12
Madurai KitchenS846512/19/2025Yes00
Magnolia BakeryS868203/27/2026Yes202026-05-28
Magnolia Laine BridalS883906/11/2026Yes00
Magnolia Soap and BathS665106/09/202107/22/2026Yes2402025-03-13
Mahana FreshS377212/11/2018Yes602022-05-26
Maid BrigadeS106810/01/2017No1102026-01-30
Maid RightS356810/10/2018No1602026-04-20
MaidProS107010/01/2017No1902026-05-18
Main Chick Hot ChickenS869404/03/2026Yes00
Main Squeeze Juice Co.S270502/28/2018Yes702024-10-22
MainStay Suites ESS107110/01/2017Yes1072026-05-14
Mainstream BoutiqueS107210/01/201709/29/2026Yes902024-12-23
Majestic ResidencesS615012/11/202008/11/2026No012024-07-31
Makenna Koffee Co.S894009/09/2026Yes00
ManageMowedS422205/29/2019Yes1102024-02-17
Manchu WokS647504/06/2021Yes00
Mango's PlaceS822408/11/2025Yes00
Manhattan BagelS107510/01/2017No502025-08-15
Maple Bear SchoolS730204/15/2022No302025-06-30
Marathon Petroleum Company L.P ("ampm" minimart / ARCO Fuel) Retail Sales AgreementS825208/15/2025Yes402026-05-28
Marathon Petroleum Company L.P (ARCO) Retail Sales AgreementS824908/15/2025Yes302026-02-24
Marathon Petroleum Company L.P (EXXON / MOBIL) Retail Sales AgreementS825108/15/2025Yes102026-01-16
Marathon Petroleum Company L.P (SHELL) Retail Sales AgreementS825008/15/2025Yes102026-04-21
Marco's PizzaS107910/01/2017Yes19602026-06-25
Marigold AcademyS810605/30/2025Yes00
Marriott/JW MarriottS237101/01/2018Yes242025-09-11
Martinizing CleanersS108110/01/2017Yes1002026-02-18
Marufuku RamenS515904/14/2020Yes102021-08-02
Massage EnvyS108310/01/2017Yes2202025-09-12
Massage HeightsS108510/01/2017No3012026-05-05
Massage LuXeS108610/01/2017No4002026-05-08
Master Hosts Inns/Master Hosts ResortsS314305/29/201808/04/2026Yes00
Matari Coffee Co.S880005/15/2026Yes00
Mathnasium and Mathnasium, The Math Learning CenterS108910/01/2017No4812026-06-29
Matto ExpressoS408104/09/2019Yes502021-10-01
Maui WowiS109210/01/2017No00
MaxStrength FitnessS796903/30/2023Yes1102026-05-28
Mayday Handcrafted Ice CreamsS870804/03/2026Yes00
Mayweather Boxing & FitnessS353709/24/2018No3702025-03-14
McAlister's DeliS109510/01/2017Yes2712026-04-20
McCraw Oil Company, Inc. – Motor Fuel Supply Agreement Branded Motor FuelsS358710/16/201809/29/2026Yes902024-08-08
McNeece Bros. Oil. Co. , Inc. (Spirit) Dealer Supply AgreementS872404/16/2026Yes00
McNeece Bros. Oil. Co., Inc. (Shell) Dealer Supply Agreement.S872504/16/2026Yes00
McNeece Bros. Oil. Co., Inc. (Sinclair) Dealer Supply AgreementS872604/16/2026Yes00
Mecatos Bakery & CafeS888007/24/2026Yes00
Medi-WeightlossS237401/01/2018Yes3802026-04-09
Medloft SpaS871604/03/2026Yes00
Meineke Car Care CenterS110110/01/2017Yes10152026-06-23
Mellow MushroomS110210/01/2017Yes1252026-01-29
Melty WayS764509/29/202208/04/2026Yes1002025-03-20
Men in KiltsS494903/17/2020Yes202021-03-29
Menchie'sS110310/01/2017Yes4602026-06-30
MenshoS878905/15/2026Yes00
Merlin 200,000 Miles ShopsS110510/01/2017No202025-01-02
Merry MaidsS110610/01/2017Yes3512026-06-26
Mess HallS866903/27/2026Yes00
Metal SupermarketsS110710/01/2017No3722026-02-27
MFAOAPM, LLC DBA APM – Supply agreement (Sinclair)S851001/02/2026Yes112026-01-28
MGM Wine & SpiritsS104010/01/2017No1212024-09-30
MHO HotelS597009/22/202007/14/2026Yes00
MHO HotelsS561606/23/202007/14/2026Yes102026-04-28
MHO InnS588309/01/202007/14/2026Yes00
MHO Inn & SuitesS588509/01/202007/14/2026Yes00
MHO SuitesS588409/01/202007/14/2026Yes00
Microtel Inn & Suites by WyndhamS110910/01/2017Yes46182026-06-18
MidasS111010/01/2017Yes67122026-06-30
Midstates Petroleum Company, LLC – Petroleum Purchase and Sales Agreement (Texaco)S843112/19/2025Yes00
Midstates Petroleum Company, LLC – Supply Agreement (Texaco)S843012/19/2025Yes102026-01-21
Mighty Auto PartsS111310/01/2017No212026-06-30
Mighty Dog RoofingS611511/23/2020Yes14112026-03-18
Milex Complete Auto CareS111410/01/2017Yes112025-02-04
MilkShake FactoryS817007/07/2025Yes1002026-06-12
milliCare Floor & Textile CareS404204/02/2019No1012023-11-16
Millie'sS699612/09/202107/22/2026No202025-12-16
MindChamps International PreSchoolS763709/22/2022No00
Minuteman PressS111710/01/2017No8832026-06-08
Miracle Method Surface RefinishingS221810/01/2017No1402026-04-28
Miracle-EarS111810/01/2017No622023-07-12
Mister Sparky ElectricS111910/01/2017No3112026-06-09
Mobile Container ServiceS895709/29/2026Yes00
MobiledumpsS891908/20/2026No00
Mobility PlusS439007/16/2019No5112025-08-27
MobiusS818407/15/2025Yes00
MOD a Sonesta CollectionS888407/24/2026Yes00
Modern Dumpster RentalS829208/28/2025Yes00
Modern PURAIRS854201/16/2026Yes00
Modo YogaS571507/15/2020No022024-02-02
Moe's Southwest GrillS112010/01/2017Yes2412026-06-25
MokafeS846012/19/2025Yes00
Mold MedicsS830708/29/2025No102025-09-09
Molly MaidS112110/01/2017No5312026-06-26
Monk's Bar and GrillS343608/28/201809/21/2026Yes00
Monkee'sS246301/30/201808/11/2026Yes812026-04-19
Monkey DoozS870404/03/2026Yes00
Monster Mini GolfS896509/29/2026No00
Monster Tree ServiceS112810/01/2017No6302026-03-26
Montessori Kids UniverseS112910/01/2017No1952026-06-15
Monty's Handyman ServicesS825408/15/2025No00
MOOYAHS105010/01/2017No2102026-06-22
More Space PlaceS250401/30/2018Yes402025-01-29
More than PickleballS835809/10/2025Yes00
Morelia Gourmet PaletasS881606/11/2026Yes00
Morrison Plus Property InspectionsS836309/12/2025No00
Mosquito AuthorityS237601/01/2018No4312025-12-17
Mosquito HuntersS207605/23/2017No1902025-12-23
Mosquito JoeS113110/01/2017No7612026-03-23
Mosquito ShieldS457310/01/2019Yes6302025-07-31
Mosquito SquadS113210/01/2017No2832026-06-05
MosquitoNixS806405/27/2025No702026-06-17
Motel 6S113310/01/2017Yes249292026-06-12
Motorambar, Inc. – (Nissan) Non-Exclusive Authorized Dealer AgreementS891208/18/2026Yes00
Motto by HiltonS416505/07/2019Yes00
Mountain Mike's PizzaS113410/01/2017Yes6702026-06-02
Movement Fuels, LLC (ExxonMobil / Marathon) Motor Fuel Sales AgreementS829408/28/2025Yes102025-08-29
Movita Juice BarS832308/29/2025No102026-05-28
Moxie Salon and Beauty BarS308005/08/2018Yes902026-04-09
Moxy HotelsS113510/01/2017Yes00
Mr. ApplianceS113710/01/2017No7902026-06-26
Mr. Charlie's Told Me SoS826008/15/2025Yes00
Mr. Duct CleanerS638503/02/2021Yes702026-03-24
Mr. ElectricS113810/01/2017No9112026-06-15
Mr. HandymanS113910/01/2017No8302026-04-15
Mr. Rooter PlumbingS114410/01/2017No3822026-06-30
Mr. SandlessS114510/01/2017No302025-09-05
Mr. TransmissionS114610/01/2017Yes2002026-04-29
MRCOOLS815707/07/2025Yes00
MRI/Management Recruiters InternationalS107410/01/2017Yes102026-03-27
Mucho BurritoS114910/01/2017No00
Mudlingers Drive-Thru Coffee – Business Development AgreementS370811/20/2018No502025-09-29
Mule BoxS853001/16/2026Yes00
Munch Munch Waffles & MoreS879505/15/2026Yes00
Music Go RoundS115410/01/2017No802026-02-08
MusicologieS808705/28/2025Yes702026-06-29
My Gym Children's Fitness CenterS115610/01/2017No902026-03-06
My NY Sports PizzaS856901/29/2026No00
My PlaceS887307/14/2026Yes00
Myungrang Korean Hot DogS841612/19/2025Yes00
N-HanceS222010/01/2017No1602026-01-27
N.R. G Adventure – License AgreementS880606/11/2026No00
NamkeenS848601/02/2026Yes00
Nana's Green TeaS836809/12/2025Yes102025-12-18
Nash & SmashedS836609/12/2025Yes00
NashbirdS882306/11/2026Yes00
Nathan's FamousS117610/01/2017No302024-09-18
Nation's Giant HamburgersS871404/03/2026No102026-05-27
National Academy of AthleticsS801604/25/2023No00
Naturals2GoS118210/01/201707/14/2026No27002026-06-29
Nature's Table CafeS118410/01/2017Yes102022-08-09
Nautical Boat ClubS250101/30/2018Yes202023-04-05
Nautical BowlsS621301/13/202109/09/2026Yes7902026-03-16
Navillus Enterprises, LLC dba Navillus Petroleum – Chevron Retailer Petroleum Products AgreementS855701/16/2026Yes00
Navillus Enterprises, LLC dba Navillus Petroleum – Shell Retailer Petroleum Products AgreementS855801/16/2026Yes00
Navillus Enterprises, LLC dba Navillus Petroleum – Sinclair Retailer Petroleum Products AgreementS855901/16/2026Yes00
Navillus Enterprises, LLC dba Navillus Petroleum – VP Racing Retailer Petroleum Products AgreementS856001/16/2026Yes102026-02-09
Navis Pack & Ship (Commercial Logistics Center )S118510/01/2017No902026-06-25
Naz's Halal FoodS822508/11/2025No00
Neighborhood BarreS350309/10/2018Yes102021-11-18
Nekter Juice BarS118710/01/2017Yes4502026-06-09
NerdsToGoS222302/21/201707/14/2026No2102026-03-24
Net Par GolfS826608/28/2025No102025-09-03
Net Positive Pool ServiceS817207/07/2025No102025-08-14
New CreationsS445108/06/2019No902026-05-11
New Energy Petroleum, Inc. (Marathan) Retail Dealer AgreementS875004/30/2026Yes00
New Era Ninja AcademyS868604/03/2026Yes00
New Mom SchoolS821407/29/2025Yes102025-09-09
Newk's/Newk's EateryS119110/01/2017Yes102021-04-30
NewYork Musician's CenterS806305/27/2025No202026-03-25
Next Day AccessS242101/17/2018Yes2102026-06-18
Next Level Petroleum, LLC (Chevron, Texaco, Shell, 76, Citgo, Exxon, Mobil, BP, Amoco, Valero, Diamond Shamrock, Marathon, ARCO, and Tesoro) – Petroleum Product Supply AgreementS872304/16/2026Yes00
NextaffS119210/01/2017No00
NextCarS530704/23/2020No00
NextHealthS887107/10/2026Yes00
Nick and MoesS799404/13/202308/20/2026Yes112026-06-16
Nick the GreekS476012/26/2019No1112026-06-08
Nick's Roasting Co. Coffee Tea Boba Energy Drinks Coffee, Nick's Roasting Co., NRCOS808805/28/2025Yes00
Nifty Fifty'sS772311/10/202207/22/2026Yes102023-07-31
Nigels BananasS849701/02/2026Yes00
Nippon CurryS888808/04/2026Yes00
Nite CreameryS856501/16/2026Yes00
NoBaked Cookie DoughS328807/10/2018No00
Noodles & CompanyS119410/01/201708/11/2026Yes202024-06-12
North South GrillS882506/11/2026Yes00
Nothing Bundt CakesS119510/01/2017Yes17332026-06-09
NrGize Lifestyle CafeS119710/01/2017No102022-12-07
NSO LabS808305/27/2025No00
NTV 360S822608/11/2025No502026-06-10
Oakberry StoreS821707/29/2025Yes102025-08-08
Oakwell Beer SpaS872204/16/2026Yes00
Oasis Face BarS610011/18/2020Yes102021-09-16
Oasis Senior AdvisorsS121210/01/2017No1802025-09-29
OddFellowsS823708/15/2025Yes00
Offen Petroleum, LLC (Gulf) – Retailer Products Sales Agreement – BrandedS866303/27/2026Yes00
Office Pride Commercial Cleaning ServicesS826408/15/2025Yes00
Oggi'sS121410/01/201707/14/2026Yes402024-04-18
oh DeerS454709/24/2019No612026-04-12
Ohana Kava BarS850501/02/2026Yes00
Oke PokeS836409/12/2025Yes00
Oliver's NanniesS818107/15/2025Yes202025-07-23
On the Hook Fish and ChipsS863403/05/2026Yes00
Once Upon A ChildS121810/01/2017No7942026-05-29
One Hour Heating & Air ConditioningS861002/16/2026No402026-05-29
One You Love HomecareS470211/19/2019No1502026-01-28
OnyvaS828008/28/2025Yes00
Oola BowlsS755408/11/202207/14/2026Yes712025-09-23
Open Container Wine BarS827408/28/2025Yes00
Optic-KleerS852701/16/2026Yes302026-06-15
Options for Senior AmericaS122210/01/2017Yes502026-01-13
Orange Leaf Frozen YogurtS122310/01/2017No402026-05-19
Orange Theory FitnessS122410/01/2017No7902026-06-01
Organic Bronze BarS338008/07/2018Yes102025-05-20
Orlando Cat CafeS838109/12/2025No00
Osmow'sS861802/16/2026Yes00
OTTO Protland PizzaS551405/22/2020Yes602025-03-25
Outdoor Collection by Marriot BonvoyS867803/27/2026Yes00
Outdoor Lighting PerspectivesS122910/01/2017No1802026-02-11
Outset Collection by HiltonS868904/03/2026Yes102026-04-16
Overtime AthleticsS551505/22/2020No202024-03-21
Owl Be ThereS883206/11/2026No00
Ox Strong MovingS894509/21/2026No00
Oxi Fresh Carpet CleaningS123210/01/2017No3202026-03-25
P.S. Taco CompanyS862202/16/2026Yes00
P3 RecoveryS893309/09/2026Yes00
Pacific Lawn SprinklersS338308/07/2018No00
Pacific PerksS808905/28/2025No00
Pacific Pines Golf & Social ClubS879405/15/2026Yes00
Paint CorpsS723503/24/2022No202026-02-08
Paint EZS828108/28/2025Yes302026-03-13
Painted DoughS839411/19/2025Yes00
Painter1S439507/16/201907/22/2026No1302025-08-18
Painting With A TwistS126510/01/201707/22/2026Yes1402025-12-04
Paisano'sS126610/01/2017Yes202023-03-08
Pak Mail (Retail Center)S126710/01/2017No702025-04-30
Pak Mail Freight (Commercial Logistics Center)S454009/17/2019No102026-04-08
Palm Beach Tan • Wellness; Palm Beach TanS126810/01/2017Yes802025-12-16
Panchero’s Mexican GrillS127110/01/2017Yes412023-06-28
Panda Express – License AgreementS582008/06/2020No102025-05-22
Panera BreadS320106/11/2018Yes022019-10-15
Panini BistroS867003/27/2026Yes00
Papa John'sS127310/01/201709/21/2026Yes6302026-02-26
Papa Murphy's Take 'N' Bake PizzaS127410/01/2017No5312026-05-21
Papa's Pizza & BBQS824408/15/2025Yes102025-09-30
Papa's Pizza To GoS516504/14/2020Yes00
PaPPo's Pizzeria & PubS726903/31/2022Yes302026-06-03
Paramount TaxS244401/17/2018Yes302023-12-31
Parcel Plus (Retail Center)S127810/01/2017No202022-08-04
Parent Petroleum, Inc. (Multi-Brands) Retail Dealer Fuel Purchase ContractS676308/12/202108/17/2026Yes1002025-09-26
Parent Petroleum, Inc. (Unbranded) Retail Dealer Fuel Purchase BontractS265402/21/201808/17/2026Yes1712024-01-09
Paris BaguetteS127910/01/2017Yes12232026-06-25
Paris Banh MiS855101/16/2026Yes00
Park Inn by Radisson/Park Inn/Park Inn by Radisson ResidencesS314605/29/2018Yes302026-01-27
Parkland USA Corporation – Motor Fuel Supply and Purchase Agreement (Texaco)S843212/19/2025Yes102025-12-22
Parlor DoughnutsS695410/28/2021No2402025-12-15
Passport Inn/Passport Inn & SuitesS314105/29/201808/04/2026Yes012024-03-11
Pasta Di GuyS811505/30/2025Yes00
PastanitoS810905/30/2025Yes00
PatchitUP DrywallS833309/10/2025No00
PatchMasterS794003/16/2023Yes202026-05-19
Patrice & AssociatesS128210/01/2017No5202026-03-13
Patriot PipelineS801304/25/2023Yes00
Paul Davis RestorationS128510/01/2017No9252026-06-23
Pause StudioS773711/17/2022Yes1812026-05-26
PayMore StoresS689810/07/2021Yes1802026-03-25
Payroll VaultS204310/01/2017No1002026-05-18
Peace of Mind Electrical ServicesS865003/05/2026Yes00
Peach LabS839011/19/2025Yes00
Peachwave Frozen Yogurt & Gelato (Recipes, Formula, Menu, and Trademark License Agreement)S311605/22/201807/22/2026No202026-01-13
Pearce BespokeS770311/03/2022No302025-12-16
Pearle VisionS128610/01/201708/17/2026Yes4302026-06-17
Pearlily MontessoriS889908/11/2026Yes00
Pecan Jacks Ice Cream and Candy KitchenS836709/12/2025Yes00
Pelican's SnoBallsS204410/01/2017No432022-03-31
Penn Station East Coast SubsS223110/01/2017No1402026-05-22
Pepe’s CantinaS401203/26/201907/22/2026Yes00
Pepper LunchS816807/07/2025Yes202026-05-06
Pepper PalaceS871304/03/2026Yes00
Perfect Game, Inc. – Director AgreementS769311/03/202208/11/2026Yes00
Performance360S709701/27/2022Yes202023-03-10
Peri Peri GrillS823508/11/2025Yes102025-08-15
Perkins Restaurant & BakeryS128710/01/2017No412026-03-16
Perkins RoofingS895809/29/2026No00
Perko's Cafe GrillS301804/24/2018No00
Perspire Sauna StudioS300004/24/2018No7502026-06-16
Pest AuthorityS728204/06/202207/14/2026No00
Pestmaster ServicesS300604/24/2018No502026-03-20
Pet ButlerS307705/08/2018No00
Pet EvolutionS663606/02/2021Yes1802025-09-26
Pet PassagesS431206/25/2019Yes702025-05-12
Pet Supplies PlusS129310/01/2017No16202026-06-25
Pet WantsS129410/01/201707/14/2026No612026-05-05
PetbarS474212/10/2019Yes802022-05-20
Petroleum Wholesalers, Inc. (Sunoco) Dealer Supply AgreementS840211/19/2025Yes00
PetroSouth Energy, LLC – Contract Supply Agreement (Multi-Brand)S844512/19/2025Yes102026-06-19
PetUS854701/16/2026Yes00
Phil & Derek's Restaurant and Jazz LoungeS812405/30/2025Yes00
Philip & Derek's Restaurant and Jazz LoungeS838509/12/2025Yes00
Philly Pretzel FactoryS129810/01/201708/04/2026Yes2702026-06-23
Pho HoaS248501/30/2018Yes302022-06-30
Pickleball KingdomS807005/27/2025No902026-02-25
Pickleman's Gourmet CafeS130010/01/2017No102025-08-05
PicklerageS811805/30/2025No302026-02-17
PickUp USAS129910/01/2017Yes2902026-02-17
Piggly WigglyS278303/22/2018No2332025-12-04
Pigtails & CrewcutsS130410/01/2017No2202025-07-10
Pillar To PostS130510/01/2017Yes1602026-06-05
PingPodS849401/02/2026Yes102026-01-16
Pink Pro Wash / Pink Pro Holiday Lights – Pink Pro Services, LLC – Royality AgreementS833809/10/2025No00
Pink Zebra MovingS739605/19/2022No1602026-02-28
Pink's Window ServicesS825308/15/2025No1002026-06-25
PinkberryS130710/01/2017No502025-12-01
Pinnacle MontessoriS130810/01/2017Yes18102026-05-22
Pinot's PaletteS130910/01/201707/22/2026Yes602026-05-26
PiolaS318906/05/2018No102026-04-15
PIP CenterS124210/01/2017No602026-04-15
PirtekS131010/01/2017Yes9602026-06-18
Pita Mediterranean Street FoodS247301/30/201807/22/2026Yes502023-05-19
Pita WayS495003/17/2020Yes00
Pitango GelatoS858401/29/2026Yes00
Pixiu MalahongtangS827908/28/2025Yes00
Pizza Boli'sS396403/11/2019Yes102023-05-30
Pizza FactoryS131210/01/201707/14/2026Yes1202026-02-23
Pizza HutS131310/01/201707/22/2026Yes322025-01-02
Pizza Hut – Master License Agreement (non-traditional)S760008/25/202208/04/2026No202025-01-02
Pizza Inn, Pizza Inn BuffetS131410/01/2017No402023-01-03
Pizza Joe'sS851901/02/2026No00
Pizza RanchS131710/01/2017No26162026-04-23
PizzavaS728004/06/2022No102024-05-10
Pizzawala'sS849301/02/2026Yes00
Pizzeria Uno (Uno Pizzeria & Grill) (Uno Chicago Grill)S230210/01/2017No202022-08-18
PJ's Coffee of New OrleansS124510/01/2017No6122026-03-24
Planet SmoothieS132410/01/2017No2602026-06-22
Plato's ClosetS132710/01/2017No5122026-06-23
Play It Again SportsS132810/01/2017No7422026-06-30
Play Street MuseumS207001/01/2018No1402025-11-17
Playa BowlsS232012/22/2017Yes6802026-06-05
Playful PackS809005/28/2025Yes202025-08-12
PlayPalz Indoor PlaygroundS853901/16/2026Yes102026-06-12
Plumbing ParamedicsS799804/20/2023No102023-07-27
PlumbingProS410604/16/2019No00
Plunge HouseS837109/12/2025Yes00
PMIS812605/30/2025No1802026-06-09
Poke Bowl UnitedS481702/04/2020No202026-01-21
Poke I Love YouS827108/28/2025Yes00
POKEMOTOS498403/31/2020Yes1402026-02-09
PokeworksS248001/30/2018Yes1012025-03-31
Polar TintS824108/15/2025Yes102025-12-01
Pond GuruS819507/15/2025Yes102025-09-24
Pool ReadyS816207/07/2025No102025-07-21
Pool ScoutsS133210/01/2017No1202026-04-29
PoolwerxS204602/24/2017Yes1812026-06-02
Pop-A-LockS133310/01/2017No502025-01-28
Popeyes Louisiana KitchenS133410/01/2017No28192026-03-11
Port of SubsS133510/01/2017Yes1502026-06-30
Portal ThermacultureS848401/02/2026Yes00
PostalAnnex+ (Retail Center)S134010/01/2017No4412026-03-10
Postcard CabinsS867703/27/2026Yes00
PostNetS133810/01/2017Yes2502026-06-11
Potbelly Sandwich ShopS134210/01/2017No2102026-06-26
Powered by MHO HotelsS588609/01/202007/14/2026Yes202022-08-02
Powerhouse GymS238201/01/201808/20/2026No722026-04-20
Precision Concrete CuttingS134310/01/2017No302026-04-12
PRECISION GARAGE DOOR SERVICES134410/01/2017Yes1402026-03-02
Preferred Care at HomeS223810/01/201707/22/2026No602026-04-14
Premier GarageS838209/12/2025Yes00
Premier Martial Arts StudioS347909/05/2018No10202025-12-05
Prep Academy TutorsS889808/11/2026No00
Preservan Wood Care and RepairS842612/19/2025No502026-03-17
Press Quesadilla GrillS809105/28/2025No00
Pressed RootsS881006/11/2026Yes00
Priceless Car & Truck RentalS366711/14/2018No012022-01-31
Prime Car WashS411604/16/2019Yes742025-09-15
Prime IV Hydration & WellnessS518804/17/2020Yes6402026-06-08
Prime Senior PlacementS813606/12/2025No102025-12-17
PrimoHoagiesS135210/01/201709/29/2026Yes3812026-01-26
Primrose SchoolsS135310/01/2017Yes1861202026-06-23
Prism SpecialtiesS754808/11/2022Yes602025-09-30
Prit Trading Corporation T/A Valley Petroleum (Multi-Branded) Pritt Trading Corporation’s Branded Fuel Supply Contract.S881806/11/2026Yes00
Pro Black Belt AcademyS853101/16/2026Yes00
Pro-Lift Garage DoorsS224010/01/2017No5302026-01-27
Professional Carpet SystemsS125610/01/201708/04/2026Yes00
Progressive Energy, LLC – Coomplete Contract of Sale (Branded) (VP Racing Fuel)S841311/19/2025Yes00
Project FunctionS836509/12/2025Yes102025-12-13
Project Lean NationS756708/18/2022Yes1702026-05-06
Property Guys.comS384702/05/2019Yes00
ProSource WholesaleS224110/01/2017No812026-01-28
Protein Bar & KitchenS827808/28/2025Yes00
Proton PRC, LTD – Motor Fuel Supply AgreementS310605/15/201808/11/2026Yes802022-07-28
Puddle Pool ServicesS790202/23/202307/22/2026Yes1802026-06-16
Pulp Juice and Smoothie BarS269002/28/2018Yes4402026-02-20
Punch LIst ProsS829308/28/2025Yes00
Pups PubS809905/30/2025Yes00
Pur & SimpleS835709/10/2025Yes00
Pure BarreS275603/14/2018Yes10002026-05-27
Pure GlowS834209/10/2025Yes00
Pure GreenS603010/14/2020No5602026-05-21
Pure PhysiqueS378812/19/2018Yes202026-05-26
Pure Sweat Suana Studio, Pure Sweat & Float StudioS707001/13/2022No1002025-05-20
PuroCleanS136710/01/2017No11632026-05-26
PvolveS847712/19/2025No202026-06-18
Qahwah HouseS840111/19/2025Yes102025-12-16
Qamaria CoffeeS840011/19/2025Yes00
QC KinetixS579507/31/2020Yes2302025-06-04
Qdoba Restaurant CorporationS137010/01/2017No1522025-09-30
QualicareS224310/01/2017No502025-07-25
Quality Inn, Quality Inn & Suites,S137310/01/2017Yes336652026-06-26
Quality Pro ServicesS839711/19/2025Yes00
Quick Track Fuel – Motor Fuel Supply AgreementS344608/28/2018Yes602026-04-08
RAD AIR COMPLETE CAR CARES137610/01/201709/21/2026Yes00
Radiant ResultsS880206/11/2026Yes00
Radiant WaxingS757308/18/202209/29/2026Yes1102026-02-24
RadissonS314505/29/2018Yes412026-01-15
Radisson BluS799904/20/2023Yes00
Rainbow RestorationS139510/01/2017Yes9032026-06-17
Rainbow SnowS854501/16/2026No00
Raining BerriesS487902/19/202009/21/2026Yes1102025-05-19
Rally'sS139810/01/2017Yes1612025-12-09
Ramada / Ramada by Wyndham / Ramada Plaza / Ramada Plaza by WyndhamS140010/01/2017Yes48142026-04-04
Ramblin' Joe's CoffeeS856101/16/2026Yes00
Ranch OneS140110/01/2017No00
Rapid HoseS876805/08/2026No202026-06-08
Rascal HouseS138110/01/2017Yes102025-09-11
RCG Behavioral Health NetworkS821307/29/2025Yes00
Re-BathS140310/01/201709/09/2026Yes1302026-05-13
Readline Gear CleaningS828508/28/2025No00
Ready Set PlayS893909/09/2026Yes00
Real Deals on Home DecorS140510/01/201708/04/2026Yes802025-03-06
Real Property ManagementS140710/01/2017No8372026-04-27
RealClean Aircraft DetailingS816907/07/2025Yes3002026-06-26
Realty ONE Group / Realty ONE Group AffiliatesS490902/25/2020Yes952026-06-16
Realty WorldS554306/02/2020No012021-08-04
ReCoat RevolutionS818007/15/2025Yes102026-06-29
Recovery LabS854001/16/2026Yes102026-06-09
Red Carpet Inn/Red Carpet Suites/Red Carpet Inn & SuitesS141110/01/201708/04/2026Yes802026-06-04
Red Crawfish Seafood and WingsS875104/30/2026No00
Red Leaf Organic CoffeeS858101/29/2026Yes00
Red Light MethodS815507/07/2025Yes302026-03-11
Red Lion Hotels/ Red Lion Inn & SuitesS141210/01/201707/22/2026Yes1532025-11-13
Red MangoS141310/01/2017No00
Red Roof InnS141410/01/2017Yes180142026-06-01
Red Triangle Oil Company (Sinclair) Product Sales AgreementS876505/08/2026Yes00
Red Triangle Oil Company (Valero) Product Sales AgreementS863803/05/2026Yes00
redbox+S356210/10/2018No7212025-09-24
Redi-Rock International, LLC – Exclusive Territory AgreementS857501/29/2026No00
Redline AthleticsS141610/01/2017Yes4502026-05-22
Refuel Operating Company, LLC – Branded Fuel Supply Agreement (Multi-BrandsS842212/19/2025Yes102026-01-30
Relive HealthS641903/16/202108/04/2026Yes102026-06-29
RenaissanceS238701/01/2018Yes00
Renegade InsuranceS809605/30/2025Yes00
Renew MedicS807205/27/2025No902026-06-29
Renovation SellsS682409/02/2021Yes902025-02-03
Rent-A-WreckS142210/01/2017No112024-10-19
RENUE SystemsS225810/01/2017No602025-01-02
Residence Inn by MarriottS142510/01/2017Yes4102026-06-18
Resting Rainbow Pet Memorials and CremationS810805/30/2025Yes402025-12-15
RestoProsS691810/14/2021Yes7702026-03-26
Restoration 1S142610/01/2017Yes6432026-06-25
Restore Hyper WellnessS208510/15/2017Yes9102026-06-18
Restpoint InnS852901/16/2026Yes00
RetrofitnessS142710/01/2017Yes1502026-04-15
Revive Juice and Coffee BarS831408/29/2025No202026-03-05
REVL TrainingS877205/08/2026Yes00
RevstrongS834309/10/2025Yes00
Richard's PaintingS819107/15/2025No202025-12-16
Riese and Muller – Annual Agreement for DealersS829708/28/2025No00
Right at HomeS143110/01/2017No7712026-06-02
Rio AcaiS867303/27/2026Yes00
RiseUp FitnessS838911/19/2025Yes202025-12-30
Rita's Ice-Custard-HappinessS143510/01/201707/14/2026Yes9022026-06-24
Ritter's Frozen CustardS143610/01/201708/04/2026Yes702025-04-01
RKA Petroleum Companies, Inc – Requirements Agreement (Multi-branded)S857701/29/2026Yes00
RNR Rock 'N Roll SushiS204810/01/2017Yes902026-06-12
RNR Tire ExpressS142310/01/2017Yes1442026-05-20
Roamin RestroomsS874404/23/2026No00
RobeksS143810/01/2017No2702026-03-19
RobotLABS814706/27/2025Yes202025-07-03
Rocco's Italian Sausages & Cheese SteaksS890108/11/2026Yes00
Rock Island SoundS885006/22/2026Yes00
RockBox FitnessS294404/16/2018Yes3402026-06-10
Rocket Fizz Soda Pop and Candy ShopS226310/01/2017No1102026-06-24
RockSalt PilatesS884006/11/2026Yes00
Rocky Mountain Chocolate FactoryS144210/01/2017Yes1512026-01-29
Rodeway Inn by Choice Hotels/Rodeway Inn & Suites by Choice HotelsS144410/01/2017Yes94112026-06-17
Rodizio GrillS144510/01/201707/14/2026Yes402024-05-03
Rolling SudsS787502/16/2023No3302026-05-06
Romp n' RollS144810/01/2017Yes102024-06-06
Roni's Mac BarS847412/19/2025Yes202026-05-18
Roof ScientistS868103/27/2026No00
RoofAid USAS880106/11/2026Yes00
Rooster & RiceS774511/17/2022Yes00
Roosters Men's Grooming CenterS275503/09/2018Yes702026-02-28
Roots Chicken ShakS850701/02/2026No102026-03-06
Rosati's PizzaS145010/01/2017No4102026-05-12
Roti Modern MediterraneanS887907/24/2026Yes00
Rotolo's Craft & CrustS145110/01/2017Yes512025-07-09
Round Table PizzaS145210/01/2017No3232026-04-14
Row HouseS303705/01/201807/22/2026Yes1902026-04-08
Royal Beauty AestheticsS895409/21/2026Yes00
Royal Pet Bakery & GroomingS837309/12/2025Yes00
RSVPS359810/16/2018Yes502024-09-05
Rubbish WorksS627101/31/2021No602026-01-29
Rumble BoxingS673607/22/202107/22/2026Yes4202024-10-03
Rush BowlsS242201/17/2018No3602026-02-17
Russo's New York PizzeriaS145510/01/2017No702024-04-12
Rusty TacoS500304/02/202008/17/2026Yes112022-03-29
Ruth's Chris Steak HouseS357910/10/201808/04/2026Yes302021-05-25
S & D Oil, LLC (Multi-Brands) – Petroleum Products Supply AgreementS880706/11/2026Yes00
S.A.S Petroleum Inc. (Valero) Retail Sales AgreementS858001/29/2026Yes102026-02-17
S.O.S. Mobile TireS894609/21/2026Yes00
Sabor FrappeS888207/24/2026Yes00
Safari KidS251601/30/2018No532025-12-08
SAFE HOMECARES284504/04/2018No402025-05-27
SafeSplash Swim SchoolS151810/01/2017No2222026-05-20
Salad SpotS831108/29/2025Yes00
Salad StationS205410/01/201709/09/2026Yes1102023-08-25
SaladworksS152010/01/201707/22/2026Yes3002026-05-08
Sales GeekS851201/02/2026No00
Salon 809S678808/26/2021Yes102026-04-01
SalonCentricS860202/16/2026No00
Salsarita's Fresh Cantina aka Salsarita's Fresh Mexican GrillS152310/01/2017No502024-04-12
SaltvaultS864203/05/2026Yes00
Salty Dawg Pet Salon + BakeryS558706/15/2020Yes00
Salvatore's Old Fashioned PizzeriaS857801/29/2026Yes112026-03-13
Sam the Concrete ManS454909/24/201909/09/2026Yes11602026-06-24
Sambazon Acai BowlsS809205/28/2025No00
Sana Yoga – License AgreementS885106/22/2026No00
Sandbox VRS304505/01/2018Yes1502026-03-09
SandlerS152510/01/2017No812025-08-22
Sanford Rose AssociatesS519904/17/2020No1402026-05-22
Sanrio – Cafe License AgreementS864703/05/2026No102026-03-24
Sarabha's CreameryS848901/02/2026No00
SarahCareS278203/22/2018Yes402025-01-16
Saroki's Crispy Chicken & pizzaS779312/22/2022No402025-07-09
Sauna HouseS771011/03/2022Yes302025-06-03
Save-A-Lot Food Stores- License & Supply AgreementS146210/01/2017No1762026-05-27
Savvy SlidersS642203/17/2021Yes202025-03-12
SbarroS380012/19/201808/20/2026Yes412026-04-01
ScenthoundS341908/21/2018Yes10402026-06-26
Schlotzsky'sS152910/01/2017Yes2512025-12-17
SchmizzaS131810/01/2017Yes202026-01-16
School of RockS153010/01/2017Yes7922026-05-14
SciGenieS875404/30/2026No00
Scolicare ClinicS786502/02/2023No00
Scoop BrothersS823108/11/2025Yes102026-06-15
Scooter's CoffeeS153310/01/2017Yes291302026-06-08
Scottish Inns/Scottish Suites/Scottish Inns & SuitesS153510/01/201708/04/2026Yes1212026-01-27
Scout & Molly'sS153610/01/2017No00
Scramblers GolfS869504/03/2026Yes00
Scramblers Golf ClubS868403/27/2026Yes00
ScreenmobileS153710/01/2017No3002026-06-18
SD TechS837009/12/2025Yes102025-09-30
Sea LoveS744606/23/2022Yes402025-09-29
Send Me a Trainer/ Send Me a ProS496103/23/2020No802026-01-27
Senior Care AuthorityS154610/01/2017No2502026-05-22
Senior HelpersS154710/01/2017No10902026-06-01
Seniors Helping SeniorsS397303/11/2019Yes4402026-06-30
Senor Pollo Mexican GrillS849101/02/2026Yes00
SerasanaS154810/01/201709/21/2026No502024-10-31
Serengeti Care FranchisingS870004/03/2026Yes00
Series by MarriottS868503/27/2026Yes00
Seriously Addictive MathematicsS870504/03/2026Yes00
Service ExpertsS871804/03/2026No00
ServiceMaster CleanS880806/11/2026Yes102026-06-18
ServiceMaster RestoreS880906/11/2026Yes00
ServproS155510/01/2017No220232026-03-30
Set the StageS680708/26/202108/17/2026Yes2602026-02-27
SETS Hybrid TrainingS824208/15/2025Yes512026-01-21
Seva Senior Home Care ServicesS883606/11/2026Yes00
SFC Seoul Fried ChickenS895109/21/2026Yes00
Shack ShineS247801/30/2018Yes802024-04-16
Shaghf CafeS874604/23/2026Yes00
Shah's Halal FoodS809305/28/2025No302026-04-15
ShareteaS265802/21/201809/09/2026No2412026-06-18
Sharkey's Cuts for KidsS155910/01/2017Yes6602026-05-07
ShelfGenieS156210/01/2017No1502025-12-17
SheratonS252501/30/2018Yes00
Shibam Coffee Co.S822208/11/2025Yes00
Shift ArcadeS828408/28/2025Yes00
ShineS289004/10/2018Yes1302025-08-22
Shipley Do-NutS253802/14/2018Yes2202026-01-08
Shoot 360S479501/22/2020Yes2602026-06-25
Shoot IndoorsS394803/05/201907/14/2026No222025-02-10
Shot of ArtS881506/11/2026Yes00
ShowCarS894209/09/2026Yes00
ShowhomesS156610/01/201707/14/2026No302023-05-24
Shredder Indoor Ski and Snowboard SchoolS157310/01/201707/14/2026Yes812024-04-10
Shuckin' Shack Oyster BarS156710/01/2017Yes402022-07-11
Sidecar Slider BarS890008/11/2026Yes00
SignalS156910/01/201708/17/2026No602025-11-13
SignaramaS157010/01/2017No5742026-06-10
Signature InnS157110/01/201707/22/2026Yes202026-02-17
Signs by TomorrowS157210/01/2017No912025-09-26
SIGNworld – Purchse ContractS147710/01/2017No2802026-02-17
Sigri Indian BBQS877305/08/2026Yes00
Silver Bear Swim SchoolS361210/23/201808/17/2026Yes132024-05-24
Silverstone InnsS891608/20/2026Yes00
Simple Simon's PizzaS157410/01/201707/14/2026No5402026-03-11
Simply CabinetryS861502/16/2026Yes00
Singas Famous PizzaS450209/04/2019Yes202022-03-23
Sir GroutS583008/06/2020Yes502026-06-02
Sir Pizza – License AgreementS837509/12/2025No00
Sir SpeedyS157610/01/2017No1942026-03-12
SixFour3S836009/10/2025Yes00
Skatetime® School Programs”, “SkatetimeS521304/17/2020No102023-08-16
Skedaddle Humane Wildlife ControlS777912/15/2022Yes102024-07-31
Skin ExpertsS858701/29/2026Yes00
Skin R&RS892909/09/2026Yes00
SkiptownS865703/27/2026Yes00
Sky ZoneS158010/01/2017No4452026-06-11
Sleep Inn by Choice Hotels/Sleep Inn & Suites by Choice HotelsS158210/01/2017Yes85202026-06-12
Slice House by Tony GemignaniS728704/06/2022Yes302026-06-23
Slick CityS810105/30/2025Yes902026-04-29
Slim Chicken'sS244601/17/2018Yes062024-09-06
Sloan'sS158310/01/2017No202026-05-28
Slumberland FurnitureS158410/01/2017Yes742026-01-16
Slutty VeganS884306/22/2026Yes00
Small Town Play CafeS829108/28/2025Yes102026-03-05
Smallcakes CupcakeryS249001/30/2018No1902024-04-17
Smalls SlidersS692010/14/2021No702026-02-23
Smart DrinksS158610/01/2017Yes00
SmartMarket Solutions – Purchase AgreementS890908/18/202608/17/2026No00
SmartstyleS227410/01/2017No2902022-06-28
Smash My TrashS358810/16/2018No10602026-06-30
SmashburgerS288804/10/2018No502024-06-10
Smokin' Oak Wood-Fired Pizza & TaproomS158910/01/2017Yes702026-01-07
Smoothie FactoryS159010/01/2017No202021-07-29
Smoothie KingS159110/01/2017Yes19272026-06-12
Snap FitnessS159210/01/2017No4232026-05-26
Snap-OnS159310/01/2017No4922026-06-29
SnapHoussS707201/13/2022Yes00
SnapologyS159410/01/2017No802025-08-26
SnellingS148510/01/2017Yes00
Snip-itsS159510/01/2017No00
Snoop Investigations & SecurityS850101/02/2026No00
SoBolS257302/14/2018Yes1202026-05-27
Soccer 5S807505/27/2025No602026-06-18
Soccer ShotsS227510/01/2017No1602026-06-09
Soccer StarsS770711/03/2022No1402025-07-07
Social IndoorS869604/03/2026No00
SodaRushS878705/15/2026Yes00
SofreshS598309/24/2020No1002026-06-17
SoftrocS677908/19/202108/11/2026No00
SogilityS849901/02/2026Yes102026-02-13
Solenvia CareGiversS864103/05/2026Yes00
Soma Massage TherapyS819007/15/2025Yes00
Somedays BakeryS833209/10/2025Yes102026-03-06
SomiSomiS414204/30/2019Yes802026-02-19
Sonesta ES SuitesS715103/03/202207/22/2026Yes932025-11-24
Sonesta EssentialS778312/15/202207/22/2026Yes00
Sonesta Hotels and ResortsS715003/03/202207/22/2026Yes112025-08-04
Sonesta SelectS714903/03/202207/22/2026Yes902025-09-19
Sonesta Simply SuitesS715203/03/202207/22/2026Yes302025-12-04
SonicS159810/01/2017Yes2172026-05-05
Sonny's BBQS159910/01/2017No032022-01-11
Sotheby's International RealtyS274203/09/2018No252024-03-06
Sourdough & Co / World of Sourdough Sandwiches Soups SaladsS620201/11/2021No1902026-06-25
Southern Steer ButcherS634102/18/2021Yes1502026-06-18
Sowell Management Independent Contractor Agreement for Investment Advisor RepresentativeS888608/04/2026No00
Spad's Twisters Soft-Serve Ice CreamS866703/27/2026Yes00
Spad's Twisters Soft-Serve Ice CreamS865503/27/2026Yes102026-04-09
Spark by HiltonS777012/08/2022Yes2572026-05-26
Sparkle and Sparkle Grooming CompanyS824008/15/2025No302025-09-26
Sparkle SquadS809405/28/2025Yes102025-05-29
Spartan Floor CoatingsS883506/11/2026Yes00
SpaviaS160310/01/2017No2102026-05-19
Special StrongS551705/22/2020No502026-04-09
SpectraShield License AgreementS815106/27/2025No00
Speed Petroleum, LLC (Multi-brands) Fuel Supply AgreementS676208/12/202108/11/2026Yes802023-04-28
Speed QueenS637302/25/2021Yes202025-02-20
SpeeDee Oil Change & Auto ServiceS160410/01/201708/04/2026Yes932026-02-27
SpeedPro ImagingS160510/01/2017No3512026-05-20
Speedy FreightS828208/28/2025Yes00
Speedy Stop Food Stores, LLC dba Thomas Fuels – Motor Fuel Sales AgreementS413804/22/201907/22/2026Yes602023-10-15
SpengaS160610/01/2017Yes3802025-12-04
Sphinx Petroleum, Inc. (Marathon / BP / Sunoco) Dealer Supply AgreementS739705/19/202207/22/2026Yes102022-07-14
SpiderSmartS538905/05/202008/04/2026Yes00
Spiked RichS860802/16/2026Yes00
Spin Doctor LaundromatsS600310/01/202007/22/2026Yes102025-09-12
Spoiled Rotten PhotographyS553105/29/2020No00
Sport ClipsS252101/30/2018Yes9102026-06-26
SportballS557806/10/2020No00
Spray-NetS268402/28/2018Yes4402026-06-22
Spring Partners Retail, LLC – Dealer Sales Agreement (Mobil, Exxon)S817107/07/2025Yes00
Spring-GreenS160910/01/2017No402024-05-29
SpringHill Suites by MarriottS161010/01/2017Yes7162026-06-23
Square Cow MooversS755508/11/2022No802026-06-25
SquarenaS884606/22/2026Yes102026-06-24
Squeeze InS408004/09/2019No102026-01-30
Stadium on WheelsS837909/12/2025No00
Stand Strong FencingS817407/07/2025Yes902026-04-21
Stanley SteemerS318706/05/2018No1432026-05-28
StarCycleS262002/21/2018No402026-05-21
Starting StrengthS342208/21/2018Yes1302026-01-29
Starz ProgramS161910/01/2017No7102026-06-03
StayAPT SuitesS678108/19/2021Yes202021-08-27
Staybridge SuitesS888908/04/2026Yes00
Stella's Ice CreamS730704/20/2022No802026-03-31
STEM for KidsS314905/29/2018Yes00
Stem Guys Tire SuppliesS850301/02/2026Yes00
STEMTREES373011/27/2018Yes1002023-05-09
Sterling Optical & Site for Sore EyesS239601/01/2018Yes402025-07-08
Sticks Kebob ShopsS855001/16/2026Yes00
Sticky Fingers CookingS788202/16/2023Yes102025-09-24
Stone Environmental ServicesS879905/15/2026No00
Stone Environmental ServicesS876305/08/2026No00
Stoner's Pizza JointS307605/08/2018Yes102025-06-04
Stoney's Sourdough Pizza CompanyS755708/11/2022No102026-01-28
Storage AuthorityS162710/01/2017No432026-01-09
Storm GuardS162910/01/2017No602023-07-21
STORsquareS823908/15/2025No00
Street CornerS289804/10/2018Yes302023-09-15
Stretch LabS324506/26/2018Yes12802026-05-05
Stretch Recovery LoungeS862402/16/2026No00
Stretch ZoneS462710/22/201908/17/2026Yes3602026-05-06
Stretch-n-GrowS441507/23/2019No00
StretchMedS576707/24/2020Yes1202025-12-15
Strong PilatesS825808/15/2025Yes302026-04-21
Studio 6S163310/01/2017Yes3232026-06-29
Studio 6 Extended StayS881406/11/2026Yes00
Studio 6 SuitesS881306/11/2026Yes00
Studio Pilates InternationalS441207/23/2019Yes2302026-03-18
StudioRes by MarriottS867903/27/2026Yes00
Style EncoreS163510/01/2017No202022-06-17
SubcontainS828808/28/2025No102025-12-22
Submarine HouseS163710/01/201707/14/2026Yes102022-09-22
Suburban Studios ESS163810/01/2017Yes2642026-06-24
SubwayS163910/01/2017Yes378182026-06-17
Success On The SpectrumS420905/21/2019Yes8612026-06-15
Success TutoringS869904/03/2026Yes00
Sugar LlamasS861302/16/2026Yes00
Sugaring LAS818707/15/2025Yes00
SulbingS886506/29/2026Yes00
Sullivan Petroleum Company, LLC (Chevron) Retailer Petroleum Products AgreementS483802/11/2020Yes912026-01-16
Sullivan Petroleum Company, LLC (Gulf) Retailer Petroleum Products AgreementS857201/29/2026Yes00
Sullivan Petroleum Company, LLC (Shell) Retailer Petroleum Products AgreementS707501/13/2022Yes312025-04-04
Sullivan Petroleum Company, LLC (Sinclair) Retailer Petroleum Products AgreementS707601/13/2022Yes00
Sullivan Petroleum Company, LLC (VP Racing) Retailer Petroleum Products AgreementS857301/29/2026Yes00
Summer Moon Coffee ShopS574007/22/202008/04/2026Yes1902026-01-30
Sunny Street CafeS228210/01/2017Yes00
Sunoco, LLC (Various Brands) Fuel Supply AgreementS263102/21/201809/21/2026Yes59132026-06-29
Sunrise Electric Co.S831708/29/2025Yes00
Sunshine Pack & ShipS454109/17/2019No00
Super 8 by Wyndhan / Super 8S164510/01/2017Yes287462026-06-30
SUPER CHIX and/or SUPER CHIX CHICKEN AND CUSTARDS544005/13/2020Yes202026-03-20
SupercutsS164810/01/2017No2902026-05-06
Superior Fence & RailS228501/01/2017No5712026-05-11
SUPPLY POINTeS662005/21/2021No502024-10-10
Supreme Oil Co (Exxon Mobil Branded Supply AgreementS451209/10/201908/20/2026Yes702025-11-14
Supreme Oil Co (Sinclair) Branded Supply AgreementS418305/07/201908/20/2026Yes00
Supreme WrapsS821507/29/2025Yes202025-12-26
Surcheros Fresh GrillS295104/16/2018No1202026-04-28
SureStay – SureStay StudioS232203/30/2017Yes4992026-04-17
SureStay Collection – Distribution AgreementS875804/30/2026Yes00
Surf City SqueezeS165110/01/2017No00
Surface ExpertsS388802/20/2019No4302026-06-05
SurvS826808/28/2025No402025-11-17
Sweat440S452409/10/2019Yes1402026-06-05
SweatfluenceS856701/16/2026Yes00
Sweet Melissa's Good EatsS869704/03/2026Yes00
Sweetaly GelatoS882906/11/2026Yes00
sweetFrogS201910/01/2017No702026-05-07
Swerve Driving SchoolS699212/02/2021No00
SWTHZ, SweatHouzS770811/03/2022Yes5202026-06-17
Sylvan Learning CentersS165810/01/2017No6902026-06-05
SYNERGY HomeCareS151610/01/2017No4602026-06-11
System4S165910/01/201708/04/2026Yes1502026-01-29
T.A.C.T.S679808/26/202108/20/2026No802025-02-24
Tabish Brothers Distributors, Inc d/b/a Great Western Petroleum – Agreement (Multi-Branded)S843612/19/2025Yes102025-12-29
TablaS850801/02/2026Yes102026-06-23
Tabu ShabuS278403/22/2018Yes102021-11-22
TACenergy, LLC (Gulf) Gulf Dealer Marketing AgreementS778012/15/2022Yes00
TACenergy, LLC (Sinclair) Sinclair Dealer Marketing AgreementS751607/28/2022Yes212026-02-24
TACenergy, LLC (Valero) Valero Dealer Marketing AgreementS834509/10/2025Yes00
TACenergy, LLC (VP) VP Dealer Marketing AgreementS778112/15/2022Yes102023-06-29
Taco BellS170410/01/2017No932025-01-21
Taco CasaS341808/21/201808/04/2026Yes532024-01-08
Taco John'sS170610/01/2017No1252026-04-08
Taco ProsS755308/11/202207/14/2026Yes602025-05-31
Taco WorksS635102/22/202109/21/2026Yes102026-06-12
Tacos My GueyS876905/08/2026Yes00
TacotarianS869104/03/2026Yes00
TacoTimeS170910/01/2017No1132026-04-01
Tahini's Mediterranean CuisineS831808/29/2025Yes00
Takagi CoffeeS892609/09/2026No00
Take 5 Oil ChangeS308305/08/2018Yes18112025-12-02
Tality / Tality WellnessS896209/29/2026Yes00
Tandoori PizzaS820007/15/2025Yes00
Tap Tea BarS867103/27/2026Yes00
Tapestry Collection by HiltonS313105/22/2018Yes232026-04-06
Tapioca ExpressS604510/21/2020No00
TapsterS844312/19/2025Yes202026-04-22
Taste Buds KitchenS248101/30/2018Yes902026-06-04
TeamLogic ITS172010/01/2017No4002026-01-29
Teams of TomorrowS522704/18/202007/14/2026Yes00
TEATOPS846712/19/2025Yes00
Tech HospitalS859001/29/2026Yes102026-05-19
Techtron Environmental SolutionsS878405/15/2026No00
TechyS542805/10/202007/14/2026Yes302023-05-22
Tee BoxS814806/27/2025No1302026-06-12
TemperatureProS172210/01/2017No2202026-01-14
Tempo by HiltonS873204/16/2026Yes00
Tempory Wall SystemsS762209/08/2022No3602025-09-29
Ten ThousandS806605/27/2025No302026-06-18
Teriyaki MadnessS172410/01/2017No10902026-06-15
Test Gauge and Backflow Supply Inc.S860302/16/2026Yes012026-03-12
Texas DQ RestaurantS826208/15/2025No00
Texas Enterprises, Inc. dba Triple S Fuels (Multi-Brand) Fuel Purchase and Recapture AgreementS882106/11/2026Yes00
Texas Petroleum Group, LLC – TPG Petroleum Supply Agreement (Shell / Exxon)S847312/19/2025Yes102026-01-05
TFS Burger WorksS865903/27/2026Yes102026-04-04
TGA (formally TGA Premier Sports)S592809/10/2020No00
TGI FridaysS166610/01/2017No00
Thai ExpressS172510/01/2017No202020-01-28
That 1 PainterS674807/29/2021No4402026-04-01
The AgencyS835009/10/2025No102025-11-17
The AlleyS752507/28/202208/04/2026Yes702026-06-24
The Back NineS779112/22/2022No16102026-06-26
The Bagel HoleS812005/30/2025No102026-01-23
The Bagel NookS855401/16/2026Yes00
The Baked BearS240001/01/201809/09/2026Yes702026-05-27
The Bar MethodS172910/01/2017Yes1702026-02-09
The Blue Collar RecruiterS891108/18/2026Yes00
The Boardroom Salon for MenS639903/09/2021Yes302026-06-29
The Boiling CrabS414804/30/2019Yes112026-06-30
The Brass Tap Craft Beer BarS173410/01/2017Yes2702026-04-09
The Breakfast Club at MidtownS827008/28/2025Yes00
The Brothers that just do GuttersS284104/04/2018No8112026-06-25
The Buffalo SpotS173510/01/2017Yes202023-06-26
The Bunny HiveS820207/29/2025Yes212025-09-30
The Camp Transformation CenterS255902/14/2018No2212026-04-30
The Casual PintS173610/01/2017Yes012021-10-13
The Cheese Steak ShopS882606/11/2026No00
The Cleaning AuthorityS173710/01/2017No3512026-05-04
The CounterS173910/01/2017No00
The Covery HealthS734504/28/202209/09/2026Yes302024-07-24
The Daily PilatesS831608/29/2025No402026-03-26
The Dentist's ChoiceS309005/08/2018No202023-05-16
The DesigneryS782001/12/2023Yes1702026-03-10
The Dog StopS174110/01/2017Yes3002026-04-08
The Entrepreneur's SourceS174310/01/201707/14/2026Yes2002025-05-28
The Exercise CoachS174410/01/2017No7902026-05-05
The Extreme PitaS174510/01/2017No102023-07-27
The Family ConnectionS830008/28/2025No00
The Fashion ClassS822808/11/2025Yes102025-09-30
The Flame Broiler The Rice Bowl King; The Flame BroilerS174710/01/2017Yes1002026-03-13
The Flying BiscuitS174910/01/2017No1002026-03-31
The Flying Locksmiths / FlyLock Security SolutionsS175010/01/2017No1202026-06-30
The Flying PickleS828908/28/2025Yes102026-05-15
The Fresh MonkeeS767710/20/2022Yes1802026-06-28
The Game Show Studio- License AgreementS860502/16/2026No102026-03-03
The Garage Floor CompanyS812105/30/2025No102025-06-13
The Gents PlaceS245501/24/2018Yes202026-01-23
The Glass GuruS175210/01/2017Yes2002026-03-19
The Goddard SchoolS175310/01/2017No291542026-06-22
The Golf CryptS864303/05/2026Yes00
The Good Feet StoreS073210/01/2017No102025-03-25
The Gravity VaultS175410/01/2017No202024-05-09
The Great Frame UpS175510/01/2017No102022-08-22
The Great Greek Mediterranean GrillS255402/14/2018No4202026-06-01
The Green CatS861202/16/2026Yes00
The Grounds GuysS175810/01/2017Yes16912026-06-01
The Grout DoctorS534704/29/2020No212026-02-24
The Grout MedicS373712/04/2018No1402026-04-20
The GroutsmithS175910/01/2017No102025-03-24
The Growth CoachS176010/01/201709/09/2026No102021-03-26
The Halal GuysS176110/01/2017Yes812025-04-16
The Happy MIxerS828708/28/2025Yes102025-12-11
The Honey Baked Ham CoS219810/01/2017No1202026-06-03
The Hot RoomS864503/05/2026Yes00
The Hot Spot StudiosS815006/27/2025Yes402026-03-09
The Human BeanS176310/01/2017Yes3362026-01-27
The Hungry GreekS304005/01/2018Yes402025-03-13
The Joint ChiropracticS176410/01/2017Yes11402026-06-15
The Juicy CrabS377312/11/2018Yes212026-05-06
The JunkluggersS176510/01/2017No5232026-06-18
The K9 ShopS799604/20/2023Yes102023-05-10
The Kitchen / Indoor Pickleball CourtsS872704/16/2026Yes00
The Lash LoungeS176610/01/2017Yes4602025-05-29
The Learning ExperienceS176710/01/2017No205332026-06-08
The Lighting SquadS892008/20/2026No00
The Little GymS177010/01/2017No11612026-06-02
The Lumen RoomS795603/23/2023No00
The Luxury CollectionS511004/09/2020Yes00
The MaidsS177110/01/201708/04/2026No3322026-06-24
The Melting PotS177410/01/2017No1112025-11-28
The Mini Donut CompanyS858601/29/2026Yes00
The Modern Halo ; The Modern Halo – Head Spa and Dry BarS814306/27/2025Yes102025-08-26
The New York Butcher ShoppeS396103/11/2019Yes1902026-06-05
The Now MassageS468011/05/2019Yes5512026-06-15
The Only FacialS832008/29/2025Yes102026-05-01
The Original Dave's Cosmic SubsS877805/08/2026Yes00
The Original Rainbow ConeS857001/29/2026Yes00
The Patch BoysS371111/20/2018No802026-02-17
The Peach Cobbler FactoryS769811/03/2022No4202026-06-30
The Pickle PadS827508/28/2025Yes302026-05-20
The PicklrS800704/25/2023No1402026-05-29
The Pineapple SchoolS882206/11/2026Yes00
The Pop Star PartyS861902/16/2026Yes00
The PracticeS877705/08/2026Yes00
The Pump HouseS818307/15/2025Yes102025-07-16
The Real Food AcademyS891308/18/2026Yes00
The Red ChickzS703212/30/2021No402026-01-28
The Red CollectionS352409/17/2018Yes00
The Roaming Bean- Franchise and Trademark License Agreement (Commercial)S873504/23/2026No00
The Royal SonestaS776912/08/202207/22/2026Yes00
The Rush CoffeeS735405/05/2022No00
The Salon Professional Academy , Elevate Salon Institute and, Powered by SPECS178110/01/2017Yes312023-07-10
The Sandwich SpotS500904/02/2020No102020-04-27
The Scoop N ScooteryS848101/02/2026Yes102026-06-10
The Scout GuideS515604/14/2020No302025-05-11
The SealsS638603/02/2021Yes102026-02-04
the seed. Coffee + JuiceS868303/27/2026Yes00
The ShadeS894409/21/2026Yes00
The Shutter HouseS814606/27/2025No00
The Spectrum Kid's GymsS191010/01/2017Yes4702026-06-25
The Spice & Tea ExchangeS878805/15/2026No00
The Sports BraS827708/28/2025Yes102025-09-02
The Swing BaysS877105/08/2026Yes00
The Taco Maker, Taco Maker Mexican GrillS168010/01/2017No402023-09-16
The Taco SpotS845812/19/2025Yes00
The Tailored ClosetS838409/12/2025Yes102025-11-14
The Ten SpotS358310/16/2018No702024-08-28
The Toasted Yolk CafeS240101/01/201809/09/2026Yes3822026-06-24
THE TOXS827308/28/2025Yes1302026-04-16
The Unbound Collection by HyattS280903/22/2018Yes00
The UPS StoreS178810/01/2017No1,04472026-06-30
The Vital StretchS780312/29/2022No1002026-05-26
The Yard GymS826108/15/2025Yes1802026-06-11
TheOriginal Pancake HouseS177810/01/2017No442026-01-15
Theory PreschoolsS838009/12/2025No102025-11-13
TherAnnu Restorative SpaS893009/09/2026Yes00
Thermo-SS891708/20/2026Yes00
Thirsty Turtle SeagrillS860402/16/2026No00
Those TechGuysS859101/29/2026Yes00
Tide CleanersS179410/01/201708/04/2026Yes1232026-06-03
Tide LaundromatS889108/04/2026Yes00
TidyTaskS863603/05/2026No00
Tierra EncantadaS417705/07/2019Yes402026-04-09
Tifa Chocolate & GelatoS254802/14/2018Yes2002026-02-24
Tiger Fuel Company (Marathon, Exxon/Mobil, Citgo, BP/Amoco) Complete Contract of SaleS679008/26/202109/09/2026Yes422026-05-11
Tiger-Rock Martial ArtsS312505/22/2018No612024-09-18
Tijon Fragrance LabS860702/16/2026Yes00
Tikka TangyS882706/11/2026Yes00
Tim HortonsS179710/01/2017No812025-09-29
Timber Pizza Co.S762109/08/2022Yes102024-05-29
Tint WorldS179910/01/2017No7402026-06-08
Tippi ToesS517204/14/202007/14/2026Yes102025-07-07
Tipsy Tie DyeS859401/29/2026Yes202026-02-13
Tire ProsS256002/14/2018No1462025-06-05
Titan Backyard LivingS893709/09/2026Yes00
Title Boxing ClubS180210/01/2017Yes1202025-12-30
ToastiqueS598109/24/202007/22/2026Yes5102026-05-27
Togo's and TOGO'SS180310/01/2017No1002025-02-18
Tommy Gun's Original BarbershopS493603/10/2020Yes102025-05-22
Tommy's Express Car WashS229710/01/2017Yes14252025-09-29
TonchinS875204/30/2026Yes00
Top Rail FenceS781001/05/2023No2802026-04-12
Toppers PizzaS180710/01/201708/17/2026Yes1302025-07-01
Topsail SteamerS806805/27/2025No00
Touching Hearts at HomeS181010/01/2017No602026-06-12
TourScaleS784101/26/202308/04/2026Yes102023-04-07
Tous Les JoursS181110/01/2017No7202026-06-16
Town Square Innovative Adult Day CareS347109/05/2018No1102026-02-20
TownePlace Suites by MarriottS181210/01/2017Yes11172026-05-29
Tracy AndersonS892509/09/2026Yes00
TradeCorpS849601/02/2026Yes00
Trademark Collection by WyndhamS251001/30/2018Yes422026-06-25
Trading AcademyS122110/01/2017No00
Training MateS752107/28/2022Yes202026-04-17
Transworld Business AdvisorsS181310/01/2017No1512025-11-18
TrappedS856301/16/2026Yes00
Travelodge by WyndhamS181410/01/2017Yes6172026-05-22
TrembleS830308/29/2025Yes402026-03-05
Tribute PortfolioS252601/30/2018Yes112024-02-15
Tropical Juice BarS612112/01/2020Yes512026-06-26
Tropical Smoothie CafeS181510/01/2017Yes27852026-06-26
TropikoS876705/08/2026Yes102026-05-28
Tru Bowl Superfood BarS429506/18/2019Yes302025-05-07
Tru by HiltonS181610/01/2017Yes5232026-04-07
Trua Senior Living LocatorsS814406/27/2025No102026-05-14
TruBlueS307105/08/201807/14/2026No1502026-05-18
True InstallS808005/27/2025No00
True MovementS864603/05/2026Yes00
True North Energy, LLC (Multi-Brand) Retail Sales AgreementS371211/20/201809/09/2026Yes1112026-01-09
True North RestorationS699112/02/2021No802026-02-17
True Rest SpaS229810/01/2017Yes902023-08-15
TrueNest Property ManagementS839511/19/2025Yes202026-05-29
TruGolf LinksS817607/15/2025Yes102026-04-22
TRYP by WyndhamS169910/01/2017Yes00
TSS PhotographyS170010/01/2017No102026-01-12
Tuffy Tire & Auto ServiceS271102/28/2018Yes2412026-04-22
Tumbles – Kids Fitness Gym +STEAMS283604/04/2018Yes802025-07-07
Tune Up; The Manly SalonS248701/30/2018Yes1302025-04-15
Turbo TintS602710/14/2020Yes1602025-01-16
Turquoise Wine BarS830408/29/2025Yes302026-06-09
Tutor DoctorS182010/01/2017No1502023-04-18
Tutoring ClubS182110/01/201708/20/2026Yes402025-05-30
Tutors Who CareS830108/29/2025No00
Tutu SchoolS300804/24/2018Yes1102026-06-02
TWFG Insurance Services, Inc. – Branch Office AgreementS273903/09/2018No1212026-06-15
Twinkle Toes NannyS544105/13/202008/11/2026No302025-05-16
Twisted SugarS593009/10/202007/14/2026Yes502026-06-30
Two Maids & a MopS240301/01/2018Yes6212026-06-08
Two Men and A Junk TruckS859501/29/2026No00
Two Men and a TruckS182210/01/2017No5872026-06-01
U Got Stink?S528404/22/2020No00
U-Swirl Frozen YogurtS182410/01/2017No00
U.S. LawnsS182510/01/2017No2912026-06-16
U.S. Oil (Multi Branded) Retailer Supply AgreementS644303/29/202109/09/2026Yes502026-01-09
U.S. Pizza CoS182610/01/2017No00
UCMAS Mental Math SchoolS518004/14/2020No102021-06-22
UFC GymS182910/01/201709/29/2026Yes602025-08-22
Ugly Donuts & Corn DogsS881906/11/2026Yes00
Ululani's Hawaiian Shave IceS519204/17/2020Yes00
Uncle Maddio's PizzaS840511/19/2025Yes00
Uncle Sharkii Poke BarS454809/24/2019No202023-11-11
UnderCover UnderCoatersS880306/11/2026No00
Undergraduate by HiltonS874304/23/2026Yes00
Uni K WaxS184210/01/2017Yes802026-05-14
United Country Real EstateS184710/01/2017No202024-06-17
United Defense TacticalS790302/23/2023Yes2502026-05-26
United Real EstateS528704/22/2020No022023-08-21
United Water Restoration GroupS260302/21/2018No2802026-06-19
Unscripted by HyattS853801/16/2026Yes00
Up ClosetsS818507/15/2025No802026-05-12
Upgrade LabsS737405/12/2022No502025-12-18
Uptown CheapskateS184910/01/2017No7822026-06-25
Urban Air Adventure ParkS185010/01/2017Yes10892026-06-24
Urban BathsS829808/28/2025Yes00
Urban Bird Hot ChickenS863703/05/2026Yes00
Urban DoghouseS886106/22/2026Yes00
Urban WaxxS846312/19/2025Yes102026-01-30
US Commercial RoofingS882406/11/2026Yes00
USA InsulationS183810/01/2017No3502026-04-14
USA Ninja ChallengeS248301/30/2018Yes2612026-02-17
USPP-Barrick,LLC (Multi-Brands) Sales Agreement and Security AgreementS836209/12/2025Yes102026-03-03
V's BarbershopS253002/01/2018Yes402025-04-18
V3 Flatbread PizzaS320206/11/2018Yes00
ValentaS585308/13/2020Yes302021-07-22
Valentino'sS307505/08/2018No202020-09-24
Valley Pacific Petroleum Services, Inc. – Contract of Sale – Branded 76 Fuel and Lubricant Products and Related ServicesS890308/11/2026Yes00
Valley Pacific Petroleum Services, Inc. – Contract of Sale – Branded Chevron Fuel and Lubricant Products and Related ServicesS264602/21/201808/11/2026Yes1512026-06-09
Valley Pacific Petroleum Services, Inc. – Contract of Sale – Branded Conoco Fuel and Lubricant Products and Related ServicesS890508/11/2026Yes00
Valley Pacific Petroleum Services, Inc. – Contract of Sale – Branded Marathon Fuel and Lubricant Products and Related ServicesS889408/11/2026Yes00
Valley Pacific Petroleum Services, Inc. – Contract of Sale – Branded Texaco Fuel and Lubricant Products and Related ServicesS890408/11/2026Yes00
Valley Pacific Petroleum Services, Inc. – Contract of Sale – Branded Valero Fuel and Lubricant Products and Related ServicesS834809/10/202508/11/2026Yes00
Valor, LLC (Marathon) Fuel Supply ContractS828308/28/2025Yes102025-09-22
Valvoline Instant Oil Change – License AgreementS186110/01/2017Yes632025-12-19
Van Manen Petroleum Group (Sunoco) Dealer Petroleum Products Contract of SaleS831008/29/2025Yes00
Vanilla Espresso French CafeS887407/14/2026Yes00
Vanity FurS883406/11/2026No00
Vanity FurS713902/24/2022No00
Vara JuiceS881706/11/2026Yes00
Varsity ZoneS815807/07/2025Yes402026-04-16
VARSITY ZONE HEATING AND AIR CONDITIONINGS810305/30/2025Yes702026-06-29
vauraS816107/07/2025Yes00
VaVia Dumpster RentalS589509/01/2020Yes802026-04-08
Venetian Nail Spa / The Venetian Nail SpaS874204/23/2026No00
VepoCleanS819707/15/2025Yes00
VETS Junk Removal & Dumpster RentalsS809805/30/2025No00
Vibe House PilatesS884506/22/2026Yes00
Vicious BiscuitS819607/15/2025No00
Vicky BakeryS656204/30/202109/29/2026Yes442025-08-26
Victory Lane Quick Oil ChangeS186610/01/2017Yes902026-05-22
Village InnS186910/01/2017Yes202025-07-25
VIO Med SpaS367111/14/2018No2702026-01-28
Vision SourceS242001/17/201807/14/2026Yes15182026-06-04
Visiting AngelsS187010/01/201707/22/2026No8312026-06-26
Vital CareS245312/12/2017Yes6012026-06-15
Vitality BowlsS187110/01/201708/17/2026Yes2302026-03-24
Vocelli PizzaS187310/01/2017No802024-02-08
VocoTM HotelsS773911/17/2022Yes012023-02-06
Voda Cleaning & RestorationS800104/20/2023No6602026-06-17
VP FitnessS826908/28/2025No00
VP Racing Fuels, Inc. – Branded Retail Licensing AgreementS330207/17/2018Yes1102026-04-27
VP Racing Fuels, Inc. – Dealer License AgreementS841712/19/2025Yes00
W.O.L.F. GymsS848001/02/2026Yes00
WaBa GrillS189910/01/201708/17/2026Yes902026-01-23
Waffle LoveS820107/15/2025No102025-07-17
Wag N WashS190010/01/2017Yes302024-06-26
WagbarS839111/19/2025Yes00
Waldorf AstoriaS313005/22/2018Yes00
Wallaby WindowsS767210/13/2022No1102024-01-06
Walthall Oil Company (Exxon / Texaco) AgreementS889708/11/2026Yes00
Walthall Oil Company (Exxon) AgreementS886806/30/2026Yes00
Wash Your StuffS881206/11/2026Yes00
Water BabiesS865803/27/2026No00
Water Wings Swim SchoolS813306/12/2025No402026-06-30
Waterloo Turf BusinessS817707/15/2025Yes802026-06-10
Waters Edge WineriesS190410/01/2017No702025-08-11
WaterWalk Extended Stay by WyndhamS630502/09/2021Yes00
WaveMAX LaundryS240701/01/2018Yes2812026-04-29
Waxing the CityS190510/01/2017No8002026-04-29
Wayback BurgersS190610/01/201707/22/2026Yes4002026-01-27
WCH Service ProviderS792403/10/2023No00
We Clean Heat PumpsS830808/29/2025No102025-09-24
We InsureS190710/01/2017No212026-03-10
Wed SocietyS843512/19/2025No00
Weed ManS191110/01/2017No612024-04-17
Weird Brothers CoffeeS825708/15/2025Yes00
Well InfusedS885206/22/2026Yes00
Wendy'sS191410/01/2017Yes20152026-02-06
West Coast SourdoughS856201/16/2026Yes00
WestinS511104/09/2020Yes00
Westshore Pizza & CheesesteaksS188110/01/2017No102025-07-17
Westside PizzaS191510/01/2017Yes302025-06-25
WetFuelS890808/18/2026No00
Wetzel's PretzelsS191610/01/2017No5512026-04-27
Which WichS191710/01/2017No1102023-02-08
Whit's Frozen CustardS191910/01/2017Yes1602026-03-31
Whitley Fuel, LLC – Dealer Supply Contract (Multi-Brands)S816407/07/2025Yes00
WienerschnitzelS192210/01/2017Yes1542026-01-07
Wild Bill's SodaS192310/01/2017No00
Wild Birds UnlimitedS192510/01/2017No5002026-06-26
Wild EggsS192610/01/201708/11/2026Yes00
WIN Home InspectionS188510/01/2017No402025-06-17
Winans Coffee & ChocolateS332307/24/2018Yes302023-09-15
Window GangS193010/01/2017No702025-02-05
Window GenieS193110/01/2017No5312026-06-10
Window HeroS450909/10/2019No1502026-01-13
Window NinjasS866103/27/2026Yes00
Window WorldS230810/01/2017Yes1832025-12-08
Wine & designS193210/01/2017Yes302025-05-07
Wing It On!S300104/24/201808/04/2026Yes302022-09-30
Wing SnobS368211/14/2018Yes2602026-04-07
Wingate by WyndhamS193810/01/2017Yes3372026-06-26
Wingers AlehouseS349109/10/2018Yes012021-07-15
Wings Etc. Grill & Pub and Wings Etc. 2GoS193910/01/201709/21/2026Yes842025-04-11
WingsUpS883806/11/2026Yes00
Wireless ZoneS194110/01/2017Yes602022-10-18
Wisdom Senior CareS354910/01/2018Yes102022-06-21
Wise CoatingsS780901/05/2023No702025-02-28
WNB FactoryS361510/23/2018No1802026-05-19
WolfnightsS817307/07/2025Yes00
Wonderly LightsS820307/29/2025No102025-08-01
WoodcraftS194510/01/2017No712024-03-08
Woodhouse Day Spa / Woodhouse Spa / WoodhouseS178910/01/2017No1812026-06-03
WoodSpring Suites ESS194410/01/2017Yes462026-06-29
Woof Gang Bakery and GroomingS194610/01/2017No12202026-06-10
Woofie'sS380312/19/2018Yes2802026-04-02
Woofy Bus / Woofy Wellness RanchS865603/27/2026Yes00
Workout AnytimeS194710/01/2017Yes3202026-05-07
World Fuel Services Inc dba Texor Petroleum – Retail Dealer Petroleum Purchase AgreementS371311/20/2018Yes302021-03-08
World Fuel Services Inc. – Wholesale Supply AgreementS310505/15/2018Yes3242026-05-11
World Fuel Services Inc. aka Lakeside Oil (Citgo) Retail Dealer Motor Fuel Purchase ContractS423205/29/2019Yes512023-11-10
World Fuel Services, Inc (Amstar) Distributor AgreementS488702/19/2020Yes012020-09-22
World Fuel Services, Inc. d/b/a/ Carter Energy (Conoco) Wholesale Supply AgreementS601110/06/2020Yes502026-01-27
World Fuel Services, Inc. Fuel Supply AgreementS689209/30/2021Yes1122024-08-05
World GymS194810/01/2017No302024-07-11
World OptionsS283004/04/2018No712026-01-27
WorldKids SchoolS819907/15/2025Yes102026-01-29
Wow 1 Day PaintingS195110/01/2017Yes1102025-01-10
WOW WindowboxesS821607/29/2025No202026-02-24
Wraps & KabobsS819207/15/2025No00
WSIS189810/01/2017No1302026-01-30
Wushu Central's Kung Fu KidsS838811/19/2025Yes00
WyndhamS250801/30/2018Yes312023-05-10
Wyndham GardenS250901/30/2018Yes972026-06-17
Wyndham GrandS195210/01/2017Yes00
X-GolfS195310/01/201707/14/2026Yes13922025-12-31
Xcyte Fitness Mobile GymS895309/21/2026No00
Yang GuofuS832108/29/2025No102025-09-11
Ye Ole Fashioned Ice Cream & Sandwich CafeS821107/29/2025No102025-08-11
Yoga DenS848201/02/2026Yes00
Yoga JointS812205/30/2025Yes00
Yoga SixS383401/29/2019Yes5902026-02-26
Yogli-Mogli Frozen YogurtS196810/01/2017No00
Yogurt MountainS197010/01/201708/17/2026Yes202023-03-27
YogurtiniS197110/01/2017No202026-01-09
YogurtlandS197210/01/2017No602024-02-20
YonutzS488202/19/202007/22/2026Yes502026-06-12
YoshinoyaS197410/01/2017No102020-11-17
Young Chefs AcademcyS197610/01/2017Yes602025-05-20
Young RembrandtsS266402/21/2018No302025-08-26
Zaxby'sS198610/01/2017Yes55292026-06-24
Zeek's PizzaS198710/01/2017Yes1002023-06-12
Zen MassageS299904/24/2018Yes00
Zeppe's Italian Ice and Frozen CustardS601710/08/2020No312026-04-03
Ziebart CorporationS198910/01/2017No1322026-04-30
Ziggi's CoffeeS199010/01/2017Yes55252026-05-04
ZippopsS861402/16/2026Yes00
ZIPS Cleaners (formally ZIPS Dry Cleaners)S198210/01/2017No902025-12-29
Zo's Good BurgerS876205/08/2026Yes00
Zo's Good BurgerS876004/30/2026Yes00
Zoom DrainS404504/02/2019No4212025-08-15
Zoom RoomS199410/01/2017Yes4702026-03-25
Zoomin GroominS656404/30/2021No1602026-06-09
Zoup!S199710/01/201707/22/2026Yes602024-01-21
ZPlumberzS198510/01/2017No302025-12-02
Source: SBA 7(a) and 504 FOIA loan files (as of 2026-06-30) joined on franchise code to the SBA Franchise Directory file of 2026-09-29; Franchise Consultants and Brokers analysis. License: CC BY 4.0, Franchise Consultants and Brokers, franchiseconsultantsandbrokers.com. Download CSV

How to check whether a franchise is on the SBA franchise directory

Download the current file from SBA’s Franchise Directory page and search the BRAND column. A brand with an SBA franchise identifier code (S plus four digits) and a Y in the certification column is on the Directory. A brand marked N has been reviewed and found not to meet the FTC franchise definition; lenders can rely on that. Read the NOTES column: it lists conditions such as lease riders when real estate secures the loan.

If the brand is missing, the franchisor can submit its agreement, FDD and related documents to franchise@sba.gov; SBA reviews brands in the order received and lists them once the Franchisor Certification is signed (SBA). Our guides on buying a franchise and franchise costs and funding cover the wider loan process.

Key findings

  1. The SBA Franchise Directory file dated September 29, 2026 lists 2,401 brands with SBA franchise codes and 1,024 uncoded entries (3,425 rows), United States. SBA Franchise Directory files
  2. Coded brands on the Directory fell 71.2%, from 7,511 (June 11, 2026) to 2,160 (July 24, 2026); 5,396 codes left the list and 45 were added. SBA Franchise Directory files
  3. On June 11, 2026, 5,776 of 7,511 coded brands (76.9%) had no certification-received flag; every coded brand on the July 24 and September 29, 2026 files carries the flag. SBA Franchise Directory files
  4. Between July 24 and September 29, 2026, SBA added 241 codes and removed none; 161 of the added codes had been on the June 11, 2026 file. SBA Franchise Directory files
  5. 261 coded brands (10.9%) on the September 29, 2026 file carry a Recertified Date between 2026-07-14 and 2026-09-29. SBA Franchise Directory files
  6. About 6,079 codes were listed on the March 31, 2022 Directory; 1,398 of them (23.0%) are on the September 29, 2026 file. SBA Franchise Directory files
  7. 1,601 of 2,401 coded brands on the September 29, 2026 file (66.7%) had at least one SBA 7(a) or 504 loan approved from FY2020 to June 30, 2026, United States. SBA FOIA + Directory join
  8. Brands coded before June 1, 2025 that are still listed: 86.3% have FY2020 to June 2026 loans; brands coded on or after June 1, 2025: 28.0%. SBA FOIA + Directory join
  9. Of 324 brands added from June to December 2025 and still listed, 175 (54.0%) had a 7(a) or 504 loan by June 30, 2026. SBA FOIA + Directory join
  10. 20.4% of franchise-coded SBA 7(a) and 504 loans approved FY2020 to June 30, 2026 (10,390 of 51,043) carry codes not on the September 29, 2026 Directory; for 7(a) alone the share is 19.4%. SBA FOIA + Directory join
  11. Codes that were listed on June 11, 2026 and are gone by September 29, 2026 account for 19.6% of FY2020+ franchise-coded loans (9,999 loans, 2,143 codes). SBA FOIA + Directory join
  12. From June 1, 2025 to June 30, 2026, 11.7% of franchise-coded 7(a) and 504 loans (1,055 of 8,992) used codes that are no longer listed; 510 such brands had loans in that period. SBA FOIA + Directory join
  13. Only 29 of the 5,235 codes dropped since June 11, 2026 reappear under a new code with an identical brand name; they explain 2.0% of the off-list loans. SBA Franchise Directory files
  14. 1,516 of 2,401 coded brands (63.1%) carry a lender note on the September 29, 2026 file; 1,213 notes (50.5% of coded brands) concern real estate that secures the SBA loan. SBA Franchise Directory files

Summary

  • The current SBA Franchise Directory file (September 29, 2026) has 3,425 entries: 2,401 brands with an SBA franchise identifier code and 1,024 entries without one, 1,009 of them marked as not meeting the FTC franchise definition.
  • Coded brands fell from 7,511 on June 11, 2026 to 2,160 on July 24, 2026, after the June 30, 2026 deadline SBA set for brands listed as of May 2023 to sign its new Franchisor Certification.
  • 5,232 of the 5,235 codes that left the list between June 11 and September 29, 2026 had no certification-received flag on June 11, 2026.
  • 807 of today’s 2,401 coded brands received their code on or after June 1, 2025; 28.0% of them show a 7(a) or 504 loan in SBA’s FOIA data through June 30, 2026.
  • 800 listed coded brands (33.3%) have no 7(a) or 504 loan from FY2020 to June 30, 2026; most of them were coded in 2025 or 2026.
  • 20.4% of FY2020+ franchise-coded 7(a) and 504 loans (10,390 loans, $8.79 billion) carry codes not on the current file; 19.6 points of that are codes that were still listed on June 11, 2026.
  • SOP 50 10 8.1, effective October 1, 2026, keeps the Directory rules: a brand that meets the FTC franchise definition must be listed for SBA financing.

Questions people ask

What is the SBA Franchise Directory?

It is SBA’s list of franchise and similar brands it has reviewed and found eligible for SBA financial assistance, published as a weekly Excel file. The September 29, 2026 file has 2,401 brands with an SBA franchise code and 1,024 entries without one (SBA).

How do I know if a franchise is SBA approved?

Check the current Directory file on SBA’s Franchise Directory page. A brand with an S-code and a certification flag is listed. SBA says listing is not an endorsement or approval of the brand (SBA), so “SBA approved” means eligible for SBA loan review, not vetted as an investment.

What happens if a franchise is not on the SBA Directory?

Under SOP 50 10 8.1, if the brand meets the FTC definition of a franchise and is not listed, a non-delegated lender cannot submit the application and a delegated lender cannot approve it until SBA adds the brand (SOP 50 10 8.1).

Why was the SBA Franchise Directory removed?

SBA’s April 2023 final rule dropped franchise control as a basis for affiliation and said SBA would no longer publish the Directory once the rule took effect on May 11, 2023 (88 FR 21074). SBA reinstated it with SOP 50 10 8 on June 1, 2025 (SBA).

How often is the SBA Franchise Directory updated?

SBA says weekly (SBA). It posts one current file and no archive; the file on October 5, 2026 was dated September 29, 2026. We check it weekly.

Frequently asked questions

How many brands are on the SBA Franchise Directory?

2,401 brands with SBA franchise codes on the file dated September 29, 2026, plus 1,024 entries without a code, 1,009 of which SBA marked as not meeting the FTC franchise definition (SBA Directory).

Why did the SBA Franchise Directory get smaller in 2026?

Coded brands fell from 7,511 (June 11, 2026) to 2,160 (July 24, 2026). SBA had set June 30, 2026 as the deadline for brands listed as of May 2023 to sign its new Franchisor Certification, and 5,232 of the 5,235 dropped codes lacked the certification flag on June 11 (SBA files; SBA email, December 23, 2025).

Can a removed brand get back on the Directory?

Yes. 161 codes dropped in July 2026 were listed again on the September 29, 2026 file, many with a Recertified Date (SBA Directory files).

How many listed brands have actually received SBA loans?

1,601 of 2,401 (66.7%) had a 7(a) or 504 loan approved FY2020 to June 30, 2026, United States (SBA FOIA, joined on franchise code).

Do new Directory brands get SBA loans quickly?

Of 324 brands coded June to December 2025 and still listed, 175 (54.0%) had a 7(a) or 504 loan by June 30, 2026. For all 807 brands coded since June 1, 2025 the share is 28.0% (SBA FOIA and Directory).

What share of SBA franchise loans went to brands no longer listed?

20.4% of FY2020 to June 30, 2026 franchise-coded 7(a) and 504 loans (10,390 loans) carry codes not on the September 29, 2026 file; 9,999 of them carry codes that were still listed on June 11, 2026 (SBA FOIA and Directory).

What do the notes on the SBA Franchise Directory mean?

They are conditions the lender must follow. 1,213 of 2,401 coded brands have notes about real estate that secures the loan, such as lease riders that may not be executed; others cover lien position, affiliation or management agreements (SBA Directory, September 29, 2026).

Does it cost money to be listed on the SBA Franchise Directory?

SBA said in 2018 that there are no fees to be added (SBA). The franchisor submits its agreement, FDD and related documents to franchise@sba.gov (SBA).

Did SOP 50 10 8.1 change the Directory rules?

Not in substance. Effective October 1, 2026, the rules on listing, lender reliance and removal with 30 days’ notice match SOP 50 10 8; for 504 loans, CDC closing counsel now certifies the franchise documents (SOP 50 10 8.1).

How many brands were on the Directory before it was removed in 2023?

The March 31, 2022 Directory PDF carried about 6,079 SBA franchise codes; 1,398 of those codes (23.0%) are on the September 29, 2026 file (archived SBA file).

For journalists

Most quotable statistics

  • The SBA Franchise Directory listed 2,401 brands with SBA franchise codes on September 29, 2026, down 68.0% from 7,511 on June 11, 2026 (United States).
    SBA Franchise Directory files
  • 5,396 franchise codes left the SBA Franchise Directory between June 11 and July 24, 2026, after SBA’s June 30, 2026 recertification deadline.
    SBA Franchise Directory files
  • 66.7% of brands on the September 29, 2026 SBA Franchise Directory had an SBA 7(a) or 504 loan approved from FY2020 to June 30, 2026.
    SBA FOIA + Directory join
  • 20.4% of franchise-coded SBA 7(a) and 504 loans approved FY2020 to June 30, 2026 carry codes no longer on the SBA Franchise Directory.
    SBA FOIA + Directory join
  • Of 324 franchise brands added to the SBA Directory in June to December 2025, 54.0% had an SBA 7(a) or 504 loan by June 30, 2026.
    SBA FOIA + Directory join
  • 161 franchise codes removed from the SBA Franchise Directory in July 2026 were back on the list by September 29, 2026.
    SBA Franchise Directory files

If you cite only a few, cite these

  • SBA Franchise Directory: 2,401 coded brands on September 29, 2026, down from 7,511 on June 11, 2026. source
  • 20.4% of FY2020+ franchise-coded SBA loans carry codes no longer listed. source
  • 66.7% of listed brands had a 7(a) or 504 loan, FY2020 to June 30, 2026. source
Press summary and suggested headlines

The U.S. Small Business Administration's Franchise Directory shrank by more than two thirds in mid-2026. A comparison of five SBA Directory files shows 7,511 brands with SBA franchise codes on June 11, 2026 and 2,160 on July 24, 2026, after the June 30, 2026 deadline SBA set for brands listed as of May 2023 to sign its new Franchisor Certification. The file dated September 29, 2026 lists 2,401 coded brands; 161 of the codes added since July had been removed earlier. Joined to SBA's 7(a) and 504 loan records through June 30, 2026, 66.7% of listed brands show at least one loan since FY2020, and 20.4% of franchise-coded loans in that period carry codes no longer on the list. Brands added since the Directory's June 2025 return are less often financed so far (28.0%), partly because many were coded only months ago. Listing is not an SBA endorsement of any brand. Franchise Consultants and Brokers checks the Directory weekly.

Suggested headlines

  • SBA Franchise Directory drops to 2,160 coded brands after recertification deadline
  • 5,396 franchise codes left SBA's Directory between June 11 and July 24, 2026
  • One in five SBA franchise loans since FY2020 went to brands no longer on the Directory
  • A third of SBA Directory brands have no SBA 7(a) or 504 loan since FY2020
  • 161 franchise brands return to SBA Directory after July removal

Methodology

Sources and selection. Primary sources only for every number: SBA’s current Directory file (effective September 29, 2026, downloaded October 5, 2026 from legacy.sba.gov), four earlier weekly SBA files retrieved from Internet Archive captures (January 16, May 4, June 11 and July 24, 2026) and the March 31, 2022 Directory PDF, plus SBA’s 7(a) and 504 FOIA loan files as of June 30, 2026. Rules and dates come from SBA notices, the SOP and the Federal Register. A trade body (NAGGL) and press reports are used only to corroborate dates. We searched the Internet Archive index for every archived SBA Directory file; no 2025 weekly file was captured.

Join. Loans are matched to brands on the SBA franchise identifier code (S plus four digits) only, never on borrower names. As a check, 1,591 of 1,601 financed brands share a word between the Directory brand name and the FOIA franchise name. Counts include every approval row in FOIA, including later cancellations.

Snapshot diffs. Codes are compared as sets between consecutive files. Uncoded entries are compared on normalized brand names. Note types are keyword classes over SBA’s free-text notes; a note can fall in several classes. In the brand table, dash characters inside SBA brand names are shown as hyphens; names are otherwise as SBA lists them.

Conflicts. Our planning brief’s figures for coded brands (2,401), uncoded entries (1,024) and the share of loans on unlisted codes are confirmed from the files; that loan share is 19.4% for 7(a) alone and 20.4% for 7(a) plus 504. A competing list page gives a brand total without a file date that matches none of the five files we hold, so we do not use it.

Limits. Weekly files between our snapshots were not archived, so removal and addition dates are bracketed, not exact. FOIA ends June 30, 2026: 96 brands coded later cannot show loans yet. Lender coding of franchise loans is incomplete (see our SBA franchise loans study). SBA does not define the Recertified Date column. Brands without loans have no industry code.

Updates. We check SBA’s Directory page weekly and re-run the diff on each new file; the loan join is refreshed with each quarterly FOIA release. Last checked October 5, 2026.

Sources and source quality

Tier 1: primary and government sources (20)

  1. SBA Franchise Directory file, effective September 29, 2026 (xlsx), U.S. Small Business Administration (accessed 2026-10-05)
  2. SBA Franchise Directory file, July 24, 2026 (Internet Archive capture of SBA file), U.S. Small Business Administration (accessed 2026-10-05)
  3. SBA Franchise Directory file, June 11, 2026 (Internet Archive capture of SBA file), U.S. Small Business Administration (accessed 2026-10-05)
  4. SBA Franchise Directory file, May 4, 2026 (Internet Archive capture of SBA file), U.S. Small Business Administration (accessed 2026-10-05)
  5. SBA Franchise Directory file, January 16, 2026 (Internet Archive capture of SBA file), U.S. Small Business Administration (accessed 2026-10-05)
  6. SBA Franchise Directory, effective March 31, 2022 (PDF, Internet Archive capture), U.S. Small Business Administration (accessed 2026-10-05)
  7. SBA Franchise Directory (document page), U.S. Small Business Administration (accessed 2026-10-05)
  8. SBA Franchise Directory (business guide page), U.S. Small Business Administration (accessed 2026-10-05)
  9. Franchisor Certification (document page), U.S. Small Business Administration (accessed 2026-10-05)
  10. 7(a) and 504 FOIA loan data (as of June 30, 2026), U.S. Small Business Administration (accessed 2026-10-05)
  11. Information Notice 5000-866746: Issuance of SOP 50 10 8 (effective April 21, 2025), U.S. Small Business Administration (accessed 2026-10-05)
  12. SOP 50 10 Lender and Development Company Loan Programs (versions page), U.S. Small Business Administration (accessed 2026-10-05)
  13. SOP 50 10 8.1 with Technical Policy Updates, effective October 1, 2026 (docx), U.S. Small Business Administration (accessed 2026-10-05)
  14. SOP 50 10 8, effective June 1, 2025 (docx), U.S. Small Business Administration (accessed 2026-10-05)
  15. Information Notice 5000-880695: Issuance of SOP 50 10 8.1, U.S. Small Business Administration (accessed 2026-10-05)
  16. Information Notice 5000-882227: Technical Updates to SOP 50 10 8.1, U.S. Small Business Administration (accessed 2026-10-05)
  17. Affiliation and Lending Criteria for the SBA Business Loan Programs, 88 FR 21074 (April 10, 2023), Federal Register (GovInfo) (accessed 2026-10-05)
  18. The SBA Franchise Directory Simplifies Processes to Help Entrepreneurs Access Capital (March 30, 2018), U.S. Small Business Administration (accessed 2026-10-05)
  19. SBA press release, April 22, 2025 (SOP 50 10 8 announcement), U.S. Small Business Administration (accessed 2026-10-05)
  20. Franchise Brands Re-Certification Extension (SBA lender email, December 23, 2025; copy hosted by NAGGL), U.S. Small Business Administration, Office of Capital Access (accessed 2026-10-05)

Tier 2: trade bodies, market research, company filings (2)

  1. Updates from SBA: New Deadline for Franchise Directory Re-Certification (July 24, 2025), National Association of Government Guaranteed Lenders (NAGGL) (accessed 2026-10-05)
  2. Franchise Directory Registration Deadline Extension (December 23, 2025), National Association of Government Guaranteed Lenders (NAGGL) (accessed 2026-10-05)

Tier 3: journalism and commentary (2)

  1. SBA Extends Deadline for Certification On Renewed Franchise Directory (August 1, 2025), Franchise Times (accessed 2026-10-05)
  2. SBA Franchise Directory Reintroduced Effective June 1, 2025 (law bulletin), Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLP (accessed 2026-10-05)

How to cite and reuse

Franchise Consultants and Brokers Editorial Team. "SBA Franchise Directory Tracker: Listed Brands, Removals and SBA Loans." Franchise Consultants and Brokers, updated October 5, 2026. https://franchiseconsultantsandbrokers.com/research/sba-franchise-directory/

The data tables and charts on this page are licensed under CC BY 4.0. Please credit “Franchise Consultants and Brokers, franchiseconsultantsandbrokers.com” with a link to this page.

Download the data

Looking at Franchises Yourself?

A franchise consultant can walk you through brands that fit your budget. Free for buyers.
Get My Free Franchise Match
Free for buyers. No obligation.
Franchise consultants are usually paid by franchisors, so their help is free to buyers. This site may be paid by consultants for introductions. Read our disclosures.